Section Image

Wayne Chi

Square Realty
10 Closed Sales
$10.5M Total Value
$410K - $4.7M Price Range
$1M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Wayne

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 11

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$410,000
Average Sale Price
$410,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$4,700,000
Average Sale Price
$4,700,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,085,000
Average Sale Price
$542,500
Price Range
$410K - $675K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$5,625,000
Average Sale Price
$2,812,500
Price Range
$925K - $4.7M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$3,635,000
Average Sale Price
$605,833
Price Range
$410K - $850K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$6,840,000
Average Sale Price
$1,710,000
Price Range
$540K - $4.7M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Wayne's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Wayne Chi