Section Image

Wei Liu

Town and Country Realty
10 Closed Sales
$1.5M Total Value
$45K - $258.8K Price Range
$152K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Wei

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$293,500
Average Sale Price
$146,750
Price Range
$100K - $194K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$338,500
Average Sale Price
$112,833
Price Range
$45K - $194K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$1,193,800
Average Sale Price
$149,225
Price Range
$45K - $259K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$326,000
Average Sale Price
$163,000
Price Range
$130K - $196K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Wei's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Missouri 2017043815

Wei Liu