Section Image

Weimin Duan

Platinum Arch Property, LLC
19 Closed Sales
$6.2M Total Value
$120K - $825K Price Range
$325.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Weimin

Home Types: House, Condo
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$461,000
Average Sale Price
$461,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$303,000
Average Sale Price
$303,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$676,000
Average Sale Price
$338,000
Price Range
$215K - $461K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,229,500
Average Sale Price
$307,375
Price Range
$70K - $592K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$2,161,000
Average Sale Price
$216,100
Price Range
$94K - $461K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$4,019,400
Average Sale Price
$446,600
Price Range
$70K - $825K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Weimin's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Weimin Duan