Section Image

Wendie Hill

Tricap Property Management,LLC
11 Closed Sales
$5M Total Value
$292K - $810K Price Range
$458.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Wendie

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,360,000
Average Sale Price
$453,333
Price Range
$230K - $605K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,965,000
Average Sale Price
$491,250
Price Range
$230K - $605K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$792,000
Average Sale Price
$396,000
Price Range
$292K - $500K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$4,247,595
Average Sale Price
$471,955
Price Range
$225K - $810K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Wendie's Listings and Deals

Agent License: North Carolina 296209
Agent Photo

Wendie Hill