Section Image

Wendy Bekesi

Purple Martin Realty, Inc.
24 Closed Sales
$2.8M Total Value
$14K - $434K Price Range
$117.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Wendy

Home Types: House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$315,650
Average Sale Price
$315,650

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$390,650
Average Sale Price
$195,325
Price Range
$75K - $316K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$377,000
Average Sale Price
$94,250
Price Range
$50K - $153K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
18
Total Value
$2,135,050
Average Sale Price
$118,614
Price Range
$5K - $434K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$680,900
Average Sale Price
$113,483
Price Range
$50K - $230K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Wendy's Listings and Deals

Wendy Bekesi