Section Image

Wendy DeAbreu

Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.
2 Closed Sales
$750K Total Value
$310K - $440K Price Range
$375K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Wendy

Home Types: Townhouse
Years of Experience: 16

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$750,000
Average Sale Price
$375,000
Price Range
$310K - $440K

Wendy's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Wendy DeAbreu