Section Image

Wendy Globig

Shorewest Realtors - South Metro
8 Closed Sales
$2M Total Value
$165K - $357.5K Price Range
$251.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Wendy

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Condo

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$375,000
Average Sale Price
$187,500
Price Range
$170K - $205K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$375,000
Average Sale Price
$187,500
Price Range
$170K - $205K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$375,000
Average Sale Price
$187,500
Price Range
$170K - $205K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,639,500
Average Sale Price
$273,250
Price Range
$165K - $358K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Wendy's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Wisconsin 54407-90

Wendy Globig