Section Image

Wendy Joslyn

LPT REALTY, LLC
16 Closed Sales
$4.8M Total Value
$222.5K - $529.5K Price Range
$301.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Wendy

Home Types: House, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$543,000
Average Sale Price
$271,500
Price Range
$257K - $286K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,292,000
Average Sale Price
$323,000
Price Range
$257K - $450K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,259,300
Average Sale Price
$322,757
Price Range
$195K - $530K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$2,564,000
Average Sale Price
$284,889
Price Range
$152K - $450K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Wendy's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3466245

Wendy Joslyn