Section Image

Wendy Wogan

Compass Aspen
15 Closed Sales
$96.9M Total Value
$1.8M - $17.6M Price Range
$6.5M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Wendy

Home Types: Condo, Other, House, Townhouse, Lot/Land, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$46,000,000
Average Sale Price
$7,666,667
Price Range
$1.5M - $12M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$18,000,000
Average Sale Price
$9,000,000
Price Range
$7.2M - $10.8M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$46,000,000
Average Sale Price
$7,666,667
Price Range
$1.5M - $12M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$20,050,000
Average Sale Price
$6,683,333
Price Range
$2.1M - $10.8M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$76,837,000
Average Sale Price
$6,403,083
Price Range
$1.2M - $17.6M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Wendy's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Colorado FA40021392

Wendy Wogan