Section Image

Wes Kirkbride

Keller Knapp
14 Closed Sales
$4.9M Total Value
$193.5K - $765K Price Range
$349.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Wes

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$938,500
Average Sale Price
$469,250
Price Range
$194K - $745K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,253,400
Average Sale Price
$563,350
Price Range
$194K - $765K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$595,000
Average Sale Price
$198,333
Price Range
$125K - $275K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$4,298,290
Average Sale Price
$390,754
Price Range
$194K - $765K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Wes' Listings and Deals

Wes Kirkbride