About Wesley
Transaction History
- 1 Year
- 2 Year
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
1 Year View by Quarter
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
2 Year View by Quarter
Neighborhoods Wesley is Experienced In
-
17 Sales
-
3 Sales
-
1 Sale
-
1 Sale
Wesley's Listings and Deals
Wesley's Active Listings
-
$249,900
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,316 Sq Ft
- 219 Stratford Dr
- Richmond, KY
This all brick ranch home features numerous updates; new Windows with newer shingles and hvac. Home has lots of hardwood, updated bathroom, with a full unfinished basement ( B Dry system) Great location ! Close proximity to EKU.
Wesley Graves Rare Earth Realty LLC
-
$189,900
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,154 Sq Ft
- 618 Wagonwheel Rd
- Richmond, KY
This nice 3 bed, 1 bath all brick home has many new updates; shed, new shingles ( 2 years old) deck (1 Year old), updated windows and laminate flooring, all on a nice shaded fenced lot.
Wesley Graves Rare Earth Realty LLC
-
$369,900
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,130 Sq Ft
- 553 General Cruft Dr
- Richmond, KY
Beautiful all-brick ranch located in the desirable Battlefield subdivision! This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers easy one-level living with stylish updates throughout. Enjoy a spacious kitchen featuring a 6-burner stove and gas dryer hookup. No carpeting—luxury vinyl flooring and hardwood runs throughout the home for a clean, modern feel. The garage features an epoxy-coated floor, and the attic is
Wesley Graves Rare Earth Realty LLC
Recently Sold
-
$225,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,716 Sq Ft
- 301 Hackett Pike
- Richmond, KY
- 6% Below List
- $131/SF
- 19 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $236K
Wesley Graves Rare Earth Realty LLC
-
$200,000 Sold Nov 7, 2025
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,350 Sq Ft
- 1175 Union City Rd
- Richmond, KY
- 20% Below List
- $148/SF
- 15 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $210K
Wesley Graves Rare Earth Realty LLC
-
$600,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,328 Sq Ft
- 8023 Old Richmond Rd
- Lexington, KY
- 25% Below List
- $258/SF
- 139 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $613K
Wesley Graves Rare Earth Realty LLC
-
$133,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 2,468 Sq Ft
- 1421 Arlington Dr
- Richmond, KY
- 11% Below List
- $54/SF
- 7 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $148K
Wesley Graves Rare Earth Realty LLC
-
$269,500 Sold May 20, 2025
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,340 Sq Ft
- 601 Northfork Dr
- Berea, KY
- 2% Above List
- $201/SF
- 15 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $278K
Wesley Graves Rare Earth Realty LLC
-
$66,900 Sold Mar 21, 2025
- Land
- 1.05 Acre Lot
- 250 N Keeneland Dr
- Richmond, KY
- 16% Below List
- 153 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $71K
Wesley Graves Rare Earth Realty LLC
-
$157,500 Sold Feb 21, 2025
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 984 Sq Ft
- 516 5th St
- Richmond, KY
- 17% Below List
- $160/SF
- 173 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $151K
Wesley Graves Rare Earth Realty LLC
-
$180,000 Sold Jan 16, 2025
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 908 Sq Ft
- 108 E Walnut St
- Richmond, KY
- 5% Below List
- $198/SF
- 13 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $198K
Wesley Graves Rare Earth Realty LLC
-
$25,000 Sold Jan 16, 2025
- Land
- 2.20 Acre Lot
- 110 Welchwood Dr
- Berea, KY
- 46% Below List
- 203 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $123K
Wesley Graves Rare Earth Realty LLC