About WHITNEY
Transaction History
- 1 Year
- 2 Year
- 5 Year
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
1 Year View by Quarter
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
2 Year View by Quarter
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
5 Year View
Neighborhoods WHITNEY is Experienced In
-
1 Sale
-
1 Sale
WHITNEY's Listings and Deals
WHITNEY's Active Listings
-
$190,000
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 940 Sq Ft
- 399 N Huron Rd
- Au Gres, MI
Just a few steps away from sandy beach access with this cute and totally remodeled two bedroom, one bath home! Sitting on almost a half acre with a 100' along the road, this gorgeous property features a new roof, new Whirlpool appliances, natural gas furnace, & city water. Enjoy a nice open space with the kitchen and large island overlooking the living/dining area that has a large bank of windows
WHITNEY ROLLINS ARENAC REALTY CO., PETE STANLEY & ASSOCIATES
Recently Sold
-
$9,250 Sold Jan 22, 2026
- Land
- 0.50 Acre Lot
- 428 Pinnacle Ct
- Deep River Township, MI
- 48% Below List
- 129 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $91K
-
$150,000 Sold Dec 5, 2025
- 2 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 875 Sq Ft
- 315 N Forest St
- Standish, MI
- 6% Below List
- $171/SF
- 62 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $143K
-
$305,000 Sold Oct 8, 2025
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,800 Sq Ft
- 8764 Saunders Rd
- Sterling, MI
- 22% Below List
- $109/SF
- 135 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $303K
-
$210,000 Sold Oct 3, 2025
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,260 Sq Ft
- 5380 E 12th St
- Au Gres, MI
- 6% Below List
- $167/SF
- 44 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $206K
-
$160,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,152 Sq Ft
- 866 S Foster Rd
- Au Gres, MI
- 3% Below List
- $139/SF
- 19 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $157K
-
$140,000 Sold Nov 6, 2024
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 988 Sq Ft
- 314 N Forest St
- Standish, MI
- 8% Above List
- $142/SF
- 16 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $139K
-
$99,000 Sold Oct 7, 2024
- Land
- 38.00 Acre Lot
- N/A Maple Ridge Rd
- Alger, MI
- 40 Days On Market
-
$255,000 Sold Jul 1, 2024
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,260 Sq Ft
- 4815 E Michigan Ave
- Au Gres, MI
- 2% Below List
- $202/SF
- 24 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $240K
-
$305,000 Sold Apr 30, 2024
- 2 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,750 Sq Ft
- 2012 S Green Dr
- Au Gres, MI
- 2% Above List
- $174/SF
- 41 Days On Market