Section Image

Will Wright

Granbury
Brazos River Realty, LLC
38 Closed Sales
$8.5M Total Value
$85K - $675K Price Range
$224.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Will

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Manufactured

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$409,900
Average Sale Price
$409,900

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$305,000
Average Sale Price
$305,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$409,900
Average Sale Price
$409,900

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$980,000
Average Sale Price
$490,000
Price Range
$305K - $675K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
24
Total Value
$5,646,290
Average Sale Price
$235,262
Price Range
$9K - $473K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$2,867,775
Average Sale Price
$204,841
Price Range
$45K - $675K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Will's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0623340

Will Wright