Section Image

William Coburn III

Looking Glass Realty AVL LLC
11 Closed Sales
$5.1M Total Value
$330K - $865K Price Range
$459.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About William

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Manufactured

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$330,000
Average Sale Price
$330,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$550,000
Average Sale Price
$550,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$925,000
Average Sale Price
$462,500
Price Range
$330K - $595K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,850,000
Average Sale Price
$462,500
Price Range
$273K - $550K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,207,250
Average Sale Price
$458,179
Price Range
$110K - $865K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

William's Listings and Deals

William Coburn III