Section Image

William Costello

Keller Williams Realty
3 Closed Sales
$1.4M Total Value
$420K - $550K Price Range
$471.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About William

Home Types: House

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$865,000
Average Sale Price
$432,500
Price Range
$420K - $445K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$550,000
Average Sale Price
$550,000

Neighborhoods William is Experienced In

William's Listings and Deals

Agent License: 02212607

William Costello