Section Image

William Fortin

Streamline Real Estate Inc.
3 Closed Sales
$2.4M Total Value
$470K - $1.1M Price Range
$805K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About William

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,145,000
Average Sale Price
$1,145,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,270,000
Average Sale Price
$635,000
Price Range
$470K - $800K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,145,000
Average Sale Price
$1,145,000

William's Listings and Deals

Agent License: 01400814 California 01400814

William Fortin