Section Image

William Gray

Home Towne Real Estate
12 Closed Sales
$6.8M Total Value
$455K - $910K Price Range
$562.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About William

Home Types: House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 20

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $420,000
Average Sale Price $420,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $370,000
Average Sale Price $370,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $420,000
Average Sale Price $420,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $370,000
Average Sale Price $370,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals 7
Total Value $3,777,990
Average Sale Price $539,713
Price Range $420K - $735K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 5
Total Value $2,974,000
Average Sale Price $594,800
Price Range $370K - $910K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

William's Listings and Deals

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is William Gray, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has William Gray sold in Dunkirk, MD?

What is William Gray's track record representing buyers?

What is William Gray's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does William Gray serve?

How can I contact William Gray?

William Gray