Section Image

William Senteze

Dimensions 21 Realty Assoc Inc
2 Closed Sales
$1.2M Total Value
$555K - $620K Price Range
$587.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About William

Home Types: House

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,175,000
Average Sale Price
$587,500
Price Range
$555K - $620K

William's Listings and Deals

Agent License: New York 31SE1062903

William Senteze