Section Image

William Young

The Preview Group
10 Closed Sales
$8.7M Total Value
$315K - $1.9M Price Range
$873.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About William

Home Types: House, Condo, Commercial
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$2,355,000
Average Sale Price
$1,177,500
Price Range
$455K - $1.9M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$315,000
Average Sale Price
$315,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$3,095,000
Average Sale Price
$1,031,667
Price Range
$455K - $1.9M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,694,950
Average Sale Price
$564,983
Price Range
$315K - $960K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$5,517,500
Average Sale Price
$1,103,500
Price Range
$455K - $1.9M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$3,214,950
Average Sale Price
$642,990
Price Range
$315K - $960K

William's Listings and Deals

William Young