Section Image

Willie Robinson

Ascension Realty of Louisiana LLC
6 Closed Sales
$1.1M Total Value
$95K - $309K Price Range
$184.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Willie

Home Types: House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 23

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$579,000
Average Sale Price
$289,500
Price Range
$270K - $309K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$789,000
Average Sale Price
$197,250
Price Range
$105K - $309K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,109,000
Average Sale Price
$184,833
Price Range
$95K - $309K

Willie's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Louisiana 0995681840

Willie Robinson