Section Image

Wilson Vasquez

Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty-Englewood Cliffs
3 Closed Sales
$2.2M Total Value
$520K - $960K Price Range
$748.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Wilson

Home Types: MultiFamily, House
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,725,000
Average Sale Price
$862,500
Price Range
$765K - $960K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$520,000
Average Sale Price
$520,000

Wilson's Listings and Deals

Wilson Vasquez