Section Image

Xavier Jaimes

Monument Realty
18 Closed Sales
$6.5M Total Value
$190K - $800K Price Range
$359.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Xavier

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, MultiFamily, Other

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,380,000
Average Sale Price
$340,000
Price Range
$190K - $505K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$655,000
Average Sale Price
$655,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,380,000
Average Sale Price
$340,000
Price Range
$190K - $505K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,035,000
Average Sale Price
$517,500
Price Range
$380K - $655K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,380,000
Average Sale Price
$340,000
Price Range
$190K - $505K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$4,095,207
Average Sale Price
$372,292
Price Range
$48K - $800K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Xavier's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0762063

Xavier Jaimes