Section Image

Xiaodong Liu

Homewise & Associates
13 Closed Sales
$10.4M Total Value
$430K - $1.9M Price Range
$799.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Xiaodong

Home Types: Townhouse, Condo, House
Years of Experience: 11

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$435,000
Average Sale Price
$435,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$435,000
Average Sale Price
$435,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,732,000
Average Sale Price
$866,000
Price Range
$862K - $870K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,838,000
Average Sale Price
$567,600
Price Range
$435K - $695K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$7,550,000
Average Sale Price
$943,750
Price Range
$430K - $1.9M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Xiaodong's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • NAR - National Association of Realtors
Agent License: California 01915023
Agent Photo

Xiaodong Liu