Section Image

XIMENA EIRAS

HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC
8 Closed Sales
$1.7M Total Value
$60K - $357K Price Range
$208.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About XIMENA

Home Types: House, Manufactured, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$615,000
Average Sale Price
$205,000
Price Range
$115K - $340K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,032,000
Average Sale Price
$206,400
Price Range
$60K - $357K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$1,671,000
Average Sale Price
$208,875
Price Range
$60K - $357K

XIMENA's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3557321

XIMENA EIRAS