Section Image

Yajaira Ramos

I-Do Real Estate
6 Closed Sales
$1.6M Total Value
$172K - $378K Price Range
$264.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Yajaira

Home Types: House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$172,000
Average Sale Price
$172,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$643,000
Average Sale Price
$321,500
Price Range
$265K - $378K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$730,500
Average Sale Price
$243,500
Price Range
$172K - $339K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$858,000
Average Sale Price
$286,000
Price Range
$215K - $378K

Yajaira's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Pennsylvania RS367026

Yajaira Ramos