Section Image

Yan Wang

Sany Realty Group LLC
8 Closed Sales
$5.4M Total Value
$435K - $946.6K Price Range
$678.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Yan

Home Types: House, Condo
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,450,000
Average Sale Price
$725,000
Price Range
$715K - $735K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,772,580
Average Sale Price
$886,290
Price Range
$826K - $947K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,450,000
Average Sale Price
$725,000
Price Range
$715K - $735K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,677,580
Average Sale Price
$669,395
Price Range
$435K - $947K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,450,000
Average Sale Price
$725,000
Price Range
$715K - $735K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$3,976,580
Average Sale Price
$662,763
Price Range
$435K - $947K

Yan's Listings and Deals

Agent License: New York 10401303607
Agent Photo

Yan Wang