Section Image

Yanghui Peng

Eleven11 Real Estate
11 Closed Sales
$6.2M Total Value
$375K - $992.1K Price Range
$561.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Yanghui

Home Types: MultiFamily, Townhouse, House, Condo

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$499,900
Average Sale Price
$499,900

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,466,900
Average Sale Price
$488,967
Price Range
$385K - $582K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,680,000
Average Sale Price
$560,000
Price Range
$380K - $875K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,106,900
Average Sale Price
$421,380
Price Range
$265K - $582K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$4,072,020
Average Sale Price
$678,670
Price Range
$380K - $992K

Yanghui's Listings and Deals

Yanghui Peng