Section Image

Yaremis Gomez

Best Deals Realty LLC
54 Closed Sales
$16.9M Total Value
$105K - $660K Price Range
$312.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Yaremis

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$839,000
Average Sale Price
$419,500
Price Range
$319K - $520K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$298,000
Average Sale Price
$298,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,084,000
Average Sale Price
$440,571
Price Range
$319K - $645K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$441,000
Average Sale Price
$220,500
Price Range
$143K - $298K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
32
Total Value
$14,688,900
Average Sale Price
$459,028
Price Range
$115K - $660K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
22
Total Value
$2,206,100
Average Sale Price
$100,277
Price Range
$25K - $550K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Yaremis' Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 258027213

Yaremis Gomez