Section Image

yasmen farag

Century 21 Redwood Realty
6 Closed Sales
$3.2M Total Value
$400K - $1.1M Price Range
$536.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About yasmen

Home Types: Townhouse, House
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$810,000
Average Sale Price
$405,000
Price Range
$400K - $410K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$843,000
Average Sale Price
$421,500
Price Range
$418K - $425K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,378,000
Average Sale Price
$594,500
Price Range
$400K - $1.1M

yasmen's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Virginia 0225264666

yasmen farag