Section Image

Yijung Kim

Best Choice Network LLC
3 Closed Sales
$2.5M Total Value
$225K - $2M Price Range
$847.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Yijung

Home Types: House, Condo
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,988,800
Average Sale Price
$1,988,800

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,988,800
Average Sale Price
$1,988,800

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$327,500
Average Sale Price
$327,500

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$2,213,800
Average Sale Price
$1,106,900
Price Range
$225K - $2M

Yijung's Listings and Deals

Yijung Kim