Section Image

Yun Chen

Sweet Home Realty Inc
13 Closed Sales
$4.9M Total Value
$295K - $635K Price Range
$374.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Yun

Home Types: Townhouse, Condo, House
Years of Experience: 11

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$320,000
Average Sale Price
$320,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$615,000
Average Sale Price
$307,500
Price Range
$295K - $320K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$3,056,500
Average Sale Price
$339,611
Price Range
$111K - $635K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,807,000
Average Sale Price
$451,750
Price Range
$332K - $590K

Yun's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Yun Chen