Section Image

Yvonne Young

23 Closed Sales
$35.7M Total Value
$980K - $3.3M Price Range
$1.6M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Yvonne

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 15

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$5,880,000
Average Sale Price
$1,470,000
Price Range
$590K - $1.8M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$9,140,000
Average Sale Price
$1,523,333
Price Range
$590K - $2.4M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$3,750,000
Average Sale Price
$1,875,000
Price Range
$450K - $3.3M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$22,168,500
Average Sale Price
$1,477,900
Price Range
$590K - $2.6M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$13,568,195
Average Sale Price
$1,696,024
Price Range
$450K - $3.3M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Yvonne's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 00885645

Yvonne Young