Section Image

Zach Anderson

Shorewest, Realtors
25 Closed Sales
$8.5M Total Value
$215K - $850K Price Range
$341.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Zach

Home Types: House, Condo, Lot/Land, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,320,000
Average Sale Price
$660,000
Price Range
$470K - $850K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$335,000
Average Sale Price
$335,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,300,000
Average Sale Price
$460,000
Price Range
$260K - $850K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,420,800
Average Sale Price
$355,200
Price Range
$246K - $515K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
18
Total Value
$6,444,500
Average Sale Price
$358,028
Price Range
$215K - $850K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,097,700
Average Sale Price
$299,671
Price Range
$185K - $515K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Zach's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Wisconsin 94-83013

Zach Anderson