Section Image

Zach Copeland

Short Pump Luxe Realty
18 Closed Sales
$8.2M Total Value
$305K - $955K Price Range
$456.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Zach

Home Types: Condo, Townhouse, House

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$485,000
Average Sale Price
$485,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$421,000
Average Sale Price
$421,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$790,000
Average Sale Price
$395,000
Price Range
$305K - $485K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,483,725
Average Sale Price
$370,931
Price Range
$315K - $421K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$4,396,000
Average Sale Price
$488,444
Price Range
$305K - $840K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$3,820,975
Average Sale Price
$424,553
Price Range
$251K - $955K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Zach's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Virginia 0225245736

Zach Copeland