331

Recently Sold Homes in 07701

Section Image
  • /34

    $336,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    110 Viburnum Terrace Unit 304, Red Bank, NJ 07701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,294

    Last Listing Agent Georgann Christiani Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Red Bank

    110 Viburnum Terrace Unit 304, Red Bank, NJ 07701
  • /23

    $2,200,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    9 Clifford Graves Ct, Red Bank, NJ 07701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $512/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Edwin Oels O'Brien Realty, LLC

    9 Clifford Graves Ct, Red Bank, NJ 07701
  • /11

    $415,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    115 Clinton Place, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $447/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,173

    Last Listing Agent Kim Graham EXIT Realty East Coast Shirvanian

    115 Clinton Place, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724
  • /25

    $1,160,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    8 Fowler Ct, Red Bank, NJ 07701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $525/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,154,736

    Last Listing Agent Jacky Elliott Prominent Properties Sothebys International Realty

    8 Fowler Ct, Red Bank, NJ 07701
  • /25

    $530,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    28 Riverside Ave Unit 1G, Red Bank, NJ 07701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $424/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul Schober NextHome Peninsula Realty Group

    28 Riverside Ave Unit 1G, Red Bank, NJ 07701
  • /11

    $355,888

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    17 Leroy Place Unit 1C, Red Bank, NJ 07701

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,717

    Last Listing Agent Mary Jane Codey Silver And Oak Realty, LLC

    17 Leroy Place Unit 1C, Red Bank, NJ 07701
  • /36

    $689,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    88 Tower Hill Dr, Red Bank, NJ 07701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $480/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,079

    Last Listing Agent Christine Belgiorno-Salerno EXP Realty

    88 Tower Hill Dr, Red Bank, NJ 07701
  • /8

    $335,999

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    4 Manor Dr, Red Bank, NJ 07701

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $480/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,113

    Last Listing Agent James Reichard Two River Realty

    4 Manor Dr, Red Bank, NJ 07701
  • /58

    $1,202,500

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    381 Buchanan Blvd, Red Bank, NJ 07701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $537/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,238,865

    Last Listing Agent Irene Zitzner NextHome Peninsula Realty Group

    381 Buchanan Blvd, Red Bank, NJ 07701
  • /41

    $954,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    137 E Bergen Place, Red Bank, NJ 07701

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $516/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $961,782

    Last Listing Agent Gary Thomson C21 Thomson & Co.

    137 E Bergen Place, Red Bank, NJ 07701
  • /24

    $1,065,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    800 Buchanan Blvd, Red Bank, NJ 07701

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $382/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,139,635

    Last Listing Agent Bernadette Bonner O'Brien Realty, LLC

    800 Buchanan Blvd, Red Bank, NJ 07701
  • /26

    $360,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    283 Spring St Unit 3C, Red Bank, NJ 07701

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 957 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $376/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,148

    Last Listing Agent Mario Venancio Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Rumson

    283 Spring St Unit 3C, Red Bank, NJ 07701
  • /41

    $720,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    68 Ambassador Dr, Red Bank, NJ 07701

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $802,270

    Last Listing Agent Kim Spector Coldwell Banker Realty

    68 Ambassador Dr, Red Bank, NJ 07701
  • /36

    $808,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    15 Hillside St, Red Bank, NJ 07701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $579/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $820,184

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Ward Grabowy Douglas Elliman of NJ LLC

    15 Hillside St, Red Bank, NJ 07701
  • /55

    $951,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    106 Lake Shore Dr, Red Bank, NJ 07701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1933

    Last Sold Summary

    • $527/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $933,101

    Last Listing Agent Michael Gruosso Keller Williams Realty East Monmouth

    106 Lake Shore Dr, Red Bank, NJ 07701
  • /27

    $557,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    10 Manning St, Red Bank, NJ 07701

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $829/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,760

    Last Listing Agent Tina Polhemus Keller Williams Realty Monmouth/Ocean

    10 Manning St, Red Bank, NJ 07701
  • /38

    $650,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    12 E Westside Ave, Red Bank, NJ 07701

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $461/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,465

    Last Listing Agent Casey Gesuelli Kalian Real Estate , LLC

    12 E Westside Ave, Red Bank, NJ 07701
  • /6

    $470,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    167 River St, Red Bank, NJ 07701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,852

    Last Listing Agent Robert Norman Coldwell Banker Realty

    167 River St, Red Bank, NJ 07701
  • /43

    $1,225,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    33 Mauritzen Place, Red Bank, NJ 07701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $494/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,256,510

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Woodward Corcoran Baer & McIntosh

    33 Mauritzen Place, Red Bank, NJ 07701
  • /7

    $527,350

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    84 Sunset Ave W, Red Bank, NJ 07701

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • $425/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,708

    Last Listing Agent Debra Malanga Keller Williams Avon Realty

    84 Sunset Ave W, Red Bank, NJ 07701
  • /33

    $869,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    48 Victoria Place, Red Bank, NJ 07701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $429/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $901,235

    Last Listing Agent Sheryl Dente Weichert Realtors-Holmdel

    48 Victoria Place, Red Bank, NJ 07701
  • /30

    $952,952

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    64 Roosevelt Cir E, Red Bank, NJ 07701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $453/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $978,139

    Last Listing Agent Gabrielle Cangelosi Douglas Elliman of NJ LLC

    64 Roosevelt Cir E, Red Bank, NJ 07701
  • /2

    $440,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    195 Bridge Ave, Red Bank, NJ 07701

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,999 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,890

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Lown Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    195 Bridge Ave, Red Bank, NJ 07701
  • /60

    $799,900

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    70 Commonwealth Ave, Red Bank, NJ 07701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $452/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $822,563

    Last Listing Agent Christine Morford Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Rumson

    70 Commonwealth Ave, Red Bank, NJ 07701
  • /65

    $1,210,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    26 Aspen Ln Unit 2202, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,257,915

    Last Listing Agent Mary Lou Mannino Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Rumson

    26 Aspen Ln Unit 2202, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724
  • /37

    $480,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    13 Boxwood Terrace, Red Bank, NJ 07701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $427/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,440

    Last Listing Agent William Armstrong E A Armstrong Agency

    13 Boxwood Terrace, Red Bank, NJ 07701
  • /41

    $632,500

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    52 Ambassador Dr, Red Bank, NJ 07701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $412/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,531

    Last Listing Agent Keith Reinhard Keller Williams Shore Properties

    52 Ambassador Dr, Red Bank, NJ 07701
  • /32

    $362,500

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    31 Hancock Ct, Red Bank, NJ 07701

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 999 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $363/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,256

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Foster C21 Thomson & Co.

    31 Hancock Ct, Red Bank, NJ 07701
  • /29

    $660,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    67 Victoria Place, Red Bank, NJ 07701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $511/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,143

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Taetsch Corcoran Baer & McIntosh

    67 Victoria Place, Red Bank, NJ 07701
  • /4

    $680,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    27 Wall St Unit 25, Red Bank, NJ 07701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $768,153

    Last Listing Agent Steven J Kozusko C21 Thomson & Co.

    27 Wall St Unit 25, Red Bank, NJ 07701
  • /99

    $1,900,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    44 Lake Shore Dr, Red Bank, NJ 07701

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $413/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,900,234

    Last Listing Agent Erin Hughes Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    44 Lake Shore Dr, Red Bank, NJ 07701
  • /55

    $775,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    36 Worthley St, Red Bank, NJ 07701

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • $455/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $807,681

    Last Listing Agent George Russ Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

    36 Worthley St, Red Bank, NJ 07701
  • /34

    $900,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    57 John St, Red Bank, NJ 07701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $591/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $885,287

    Last Listing Agent Laura Quinn EXP Realty

    57 John St, Red Bank, NJ 07701
  • /26

    $860,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    40 Foster St, Red Bank, NJ 07701

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1933

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $717/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $790,133

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Eadon Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    40 Foster St, Red Bank, NJ 07701
  • /34

    $565,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    83 Tower Hill Dr, Red Bank, NJ 07701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $451/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,523

    Last Listing Agent Mark Bonjavanni Coldwell Banker Realty

    83 Tower Hill Dr, Red Bank, NJ 07701
  • /32

    $564,900

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    40 Smoke Tree Terrace Unit 142, Red Bank, NJ 07701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,429

    Last Listing Agent Laura Quinn EXP Realty

    40 Smoke Tree Terrace Unit 142, Red Bank, NJ 07701
  • /56

    $1,325,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    28 Todd Dr, Red Bank, NJ 07701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $584/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,333,875

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Kuyl Real Broker, LLC- Red Bank

    28 Todd Dr, Red Bank, NJ 07701
  • /33

    $920,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    81 Pinckney Rd, Red Bank, NJ 07701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $422/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $926,911

    Last Listing Agent Isaac Franco Compass New Jersey LLC

    81 Pinckney Rd, Red Bank, NJ 07701
  • /32

    $460,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    22 Claremont Ct Unit 33E, Red Bank, NJ 07701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $362/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,047

    Last Listing Agent Denise Cali NextHome Realty Premier Properties

    22 Claremont Ct Unit 33E, Red Bank, NJ 07701
  • /46

    $1,275,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    339 Ueland Rd, Red Bank, NJ 07701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $501/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,299,694

    Last Listing Agent Enrico Meleo Douglas Elliman of NJ LLC

    339 Ueland Rd, Red Bank, NJ 07701

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home