6,164

Red Bank, TN Homes

Section Image
    • /4

      Est $433,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Brownview Dr Unit RTC2714343, Chattanooga, TN 37415

      • Built 2024
      0 Brownview Dr Unit RTC2714343, Chattanooga, TN 37415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 864% Above List Price
      • $21/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Dixon Greater Chattanooga Realty, Keller Williams Realty

    • /69

      Not Listed For Sale

      804 Cranes Camp Trail, Chattanooga, TN 37405

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      804 Cranes Camp Trail, Chattanooga, TN 37405

      Last Sold Summary

      • $325/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Trimble Greater Downtown Realty dba Keller Williams Realty

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 N Cliff (Lot 83) Ln Unit 1379932, Red Bank, TN 37415

      0 N Cliff (Lot 83) Ln Unit 1379932, Red Bank, TN 37415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 311 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christian Beairsto Rogue Real Estate Company llc

    • /61

      Est $976,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      810 Cranes Camp Trail, Chattanooga, TN 37405

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      810 Cranes Camp Trail, Chattanooga, TN 37405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $963,700
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Trimble Keller Williams Realty

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      816 Cranes Camp Trail, Chattanooga, TN 37405

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      816 Cranes Camp Trail, Chattanooga, TN 37405

      Last Sold Summary

      • $314/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

• /40

      Est $542,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      2297 Ashmore Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37415

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2297 Ashmore Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $577,964
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Hulgan Local Roots Realty

    • /35

      Est $407,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      537 Treetop Ln, Red Bank, TN 37343

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      537 Treetop Ln, Red Bank, TN 37343

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,900
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lee Marshall Hobbs Keller Williams Realty

    • /50

      Est $451,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      542 Lullwater Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      542 Lullwater Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,900
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Henderson Crye-Leike, REALTORS

    • /38

      Est $406,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      3613 Pickering Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37415

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3613 Pickering Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandi Thompson Greater Downtown Realty dba Keller Williams Realty

    • /45

      Est $905,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      3142 Camber Hill, Red Bank, TN 37415

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3142 Camber Hill, Red Bank, TN 37415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle O'Neil Greater Chattanooga Realty, Keller Williams Realty

    • /29

      Est $311,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 Westwood Ln Unit 1, Chattanooga, TN 37415

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      504 Westwood Ln Unit 1, Chattanooga, TN 37415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula McDaniel Real Estate Partners Chattanooga, LLC

    • /44

      Est $542,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      3621 Pickering Ave, Red Bank, TN 37415

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3621 Pickering Ave, Red Bank, TN 37415

      Last Sold Summary

      • $216/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,900
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lana Drevenchuk Premier Property Group, LLC.

    • /50

      Est $590,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Flora Cir, Chattanooga, TN 37415

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      220 Flora Cir, Chattanooga, TN 37415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Walldorf The Group Real Estate Brokerage

    • /89

      Est $449,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      3904 Robbinsdale Ln, Chattanooga, TN 37415

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3904 Robbinsdale Ln, Chattanooga, TN 37415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $443,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandi Thompson Keller Williams Realty

    • /27

      Est $266,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      4816 Appian Cir, Chattanooga, TN 37415

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4816 Appian Cir, Chattanooga, TN 37415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Markley Keller Williams Realty

    • /18

      Est $213,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      5011 Dayton Blvd, Red Bank, TN 37415

      5011 Dayton Blvd, Red Bank, TN 37415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Burns Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

    • /26

      Est $334,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 Hedgewood Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37405

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      420 Hedgewood Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Betty Hickerson Horizon Sotheby's International Realty

    • /17

      Est $443,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 Hedgewood Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      255 Hedgewood Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

    • /46

      Est $563,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      1726 Seven Pines Ln, Chattanooga, TN 37415

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1726 Seven Pines Ln, Chattanooga, TN 37415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $547,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendi Stott Greater Chattanooga Realty, Keller Williams Realty

    • /35

      Est $448,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      251 Peace St, Red Bank, TN 37415

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      251 Peace St, Red Bank, TN 37415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,150
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Trimble Keller Williams Realty

    • /60

      Est $513,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      934 Lullwater Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      934 Lullwater Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,450
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Scott Keller Williams Realty

    • /28

      Est $294,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Narragansette Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37415

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      155 Narragansette Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Hite Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

    • /51

      Est $501,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      1163 Lullwater Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37415

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1163 Lullwater Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jake Kellerhals Keller Williams Realty

    • /69

      Not Listed For Sale

      804 Cranes Camp Trail, Chattanooga, TN 37415

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      804 Cranes Camp Trail, Chattanooga, TN 37415

      Last Sold Summary

      • $325/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Trimble Keller Williams Realty

    • /12

      Est $237,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 P'Poole Ave, Red Bank, TN 37415

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      128 P'Poole Ave, Red Bank, TN 37415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pryor Bacon Pryor Bacon Company

    • /60

      Est $519,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      3820 Oakland Terrace, Chattanooga, TN 37415

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3820 Oakland Terrace, Chattanooga, TN 37415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

    • /26

      Est $390,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 Hedgewood Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      405 Hedgewood Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,400
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Lea Keller Williams Realty

    • /36

      Est $412,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      2620 Berkley Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37415

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2620 Berkley Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Todd Henon Keller Williams Realty

    • /34

      Est $437,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      508 Hedgewood Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      508 Hedgewood Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Henon Keller Williams Realty

    • /5

      Est $111,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      4489 Mccahill Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37415

      4489 Mccahill Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Kelly REAL Broker

    • /3

      Est $142,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      3103 Elmore Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37415

      3103 Elmore Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Hennessy Real Estate Partners Chattanooga, LLC

    • /12

      Est $302,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      257 Peace St, Chattanooga, TN 37415

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      257 Peace St, Chattanooga, TN 37415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dave Goodyear Keller Williams Realty - Chattanooga - Washington St

    • /48

      Est $559,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      439 Glenhill Dr, Red Bank, TN 37415

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      439 Glenhill Dr, Red Bank, TN 37415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Black Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Signature Brokers

    • /26

      Est $174,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 S Greenleaf St, Chattanooga, TN 37415

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      118 S Greenleaf St, Chattanooga, TN 37415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,500
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anna Mittelstadt Crye-Leike, REALTORS

    • /59

      Est $554,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      3617 Pickering Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37415

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3617 Pickering Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

• /37

      Est $445,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      249 Peace St, Chattanooga, TN 37415

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      249 Peace St, Chattanooga, TN 37415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,150
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Trimble Keller Williams Realty

    • /55

      Est $574,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      1758 Seven Pines Ln, Red Bank, TN 37415

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1758 Seven Pines Ln, Red Bank, TN 37415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Erwin Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

    • /39

      Est $717,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      3146 Camber Hill, Red Bank, TN 37415

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3146 Camber Hill, Red Bank, TN 37415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $747,500
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Dorn Keller Williams Realty

    • /21

      Est $353,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Goodson Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      130 Goodson Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Harrell United Real Estate Experts

    • /6

      Est $388,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      334 Woodrow Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37415

      334 Woodrow Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,193% Above List Price
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leann Stitt Crye-Leike, REALTORS

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home