5,489

Properties in ZIP Code 12571

Section Image
    • /11

      Est $812,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      438 Route 199, Red Hook, NY 12571

      438 Route 199, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • 237 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eliane Abramoff Past Member

    • /23

      Est $1,008,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Old Post Rd N, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      20 Old Post Rd N, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent SHERI SCEROLER Four Seasons Sotheby's Int.

    • 395 Bathrick Farm Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Not Listed For Sale

      395 Bathrick Farm Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      395 Bathrick Farm Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Mondello Mondello Upstate Properties

    • 667 Budds Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Not Listed For Sale

      667 Budds Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      667 Budds Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,000
      • Mar 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Martin Masina K. Fortuna Realty, Inc.

    • 155 Metzger Lot 36 Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Metzger Lot 36 Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      155 Metzger Lot 36 Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $115/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jul 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Pollard-Seiler Mondello Upstate Properties

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 W Market St Unit 143955, Red Hook, NY 12571

      0 W Market St Unit 143955, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joel Craig Coldwell Banker Village Green

    • 468 Fitzsimmons Rd, Milan, NY 12571

      Est $410,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      468 Fitzsimmons Rd, Milan, NY 12571

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      468 Fitzsimmons Rd, Milan, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

• 235 Fraleigh Ln, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Est $769,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      235 Fraleigh Ln, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      235 Fraleigh Ln, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,000
      • May 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Mondello Margaret Mondello Real Estate

    • 8083 Albany Post Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Not Listed For Sale

      8083 Albany Post Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      8083 Albany Post Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $91/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 19, 2022

• 211 Oriole Mills Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Oriole Mills Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      211 Oriole Mills Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Last Sold Summary

      • $236/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Irwin Corcoran Country Living

    • 53 Fisk St, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Est $429,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Fisk St, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      53 Fisk St, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Jan 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent KIMBERLEY MILLER BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • 7 Tribune Ln, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Tribune Ln, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      7 Tribune Ln, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,500
      • Oct 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Greg Berardi Berardi Realty

    • 352 Milan Hill Rd Unit 358, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Not Listed For Sale

      352 Milan Hill Rd Unit 358, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 7,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      352 Milan Hill Rd Unit 358, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $243/SF
      • 399 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent BIllie Woods William Pitt Sothebys Int Rlty

    • 219 Willow Glen Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Est $1,086,313

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 Willow Glen Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      219 Willow Glen Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sean Eidle BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • 26 Fraleigh St, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Est $326,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Fraleigh St, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      26 Fraleigh St, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

• 162 Sunnyside Ln, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Est $509,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      162 Sunnyside Ln, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      162 Sunnyside Ln, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Scarinzi Elyse Harney Real Estate

    • 32 Old Rock City Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Est $474,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Old Rock City Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      32 Old Rock City Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Geraldine Brucale BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • /28

      Est $529,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Read Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      105 Read Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Dec 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Megan Rios Berardi Realty

    • 239 Starbarrack Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Est $1,911,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 Starbarrack Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      239 Starbarrack Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Below List Price
      • $726/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,150,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent CYNTHIA FENNELL Patricia A. Hinkein Realty

    • 190 Starbarrack Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Est $932,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      190 Starbarrack Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      190 Starbarrack Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $260/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $937,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Hyman-Rouse Rouse + Co Real Estate LLC

    • 49 Rocky Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Est $1,077,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Rocky Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      49 Rocky Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $630/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,140,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent KATHLEEN WARD HomeSmart Homes & Estates

    • 59 Deer Run Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Est $1,002,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Deer Run Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      59 Deer Run Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $806,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Hallenbeck BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • /2

      Est $589,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Vosburgh Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      56 Vosburgh Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelcey Otten Compass Greater NY, LLC d/b/a

    • 8481 Albany Post Rd, Tivoli, NY 12583

      Est $459,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      8481 Albany Post Rd, Tivoli, NY 12583

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      8481 Albany Post Rd, Tivoli, NY 12583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Lindsay Upstate Down

    • 8252 Albany Post Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Est $616,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      8252 Albany Post Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      8252 Albany Post Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eliane Abramoff Four Seasons Sothebys Intl

    • 26 Spring Lake Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Est $351,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Spring Lake Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1831
      26 Spring Lake Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

• /2

      Est $561,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Old Post Rd N, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      73 Old Post Rd N, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $323/SF
      • Last Sold Price $468,500

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Messina BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • 41 Old Post Rd N, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Est $619,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Old Post Rd N, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1820
      41 Old Post Rd N, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $438,000
      • Jul 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent TRACY DOBER Rouse + Co Real Estate LLC

    • 36 Spencer Dr, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Est $588,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Spencer Dr, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      36 Spencer Dr, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jan 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Irwin Corcoran Country Living

    • 16 Spencer Dr, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Est $575,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Spencer Dr, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      16 Spencer Dr, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eleice DeRosa Century 21 Alliance Realty Grp

    • /2

      Est $411,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Read Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      20 Read Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • Last Sold Price $345,520

      Last Listing Agent Davina Thomasula Four Seasons Sothebys Intl

    • 266 Spring Lake Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Est $597,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      266 Spring Lake Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      266 Spring Lake Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent KEVIN HOWE BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • /2

      Est $1,114,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      195 Spring Lake Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1887
      195 Spring Lake Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Ludwig Past Member

    • 255 Fraleigh Ln, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Est $646,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 Fraleigh Ln, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      255 Fraleigh Ln, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,750
      • Feb 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Rose Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 173 Echo Valley Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Est $575,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      173 Echo Valley Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      173 Echo Valley Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jan 26, 2023

• 137 Country Club Dr, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Est $417,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Country Club Dr, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      137 Country Club Dr, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Nov 23, 2022

• 16 Tee Ln, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Est $558,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Tee Ln, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      16 Tee Ln, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dan Axtmann BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • 22 Tee Ln, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Est $492,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Tee Ln, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      22 Tee Ln, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent PATRICIA SEABROOK Rouse + Co Real Estate LLC

    • /44

      Est $470,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Tee Ln, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      44 Tee Ln, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Allison Morelle Past Member

    • 46 Tee Ln, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Est $546,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Tee Ln, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      46 Tee Ln, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent KEVIN HOWE BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home