5,488

Properties in ZIP Code 12571

Section Image
    • 20 Fisk St, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Est $673,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Fisk St, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      20 Fisk St, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $588,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Harry Donofrio Town and Village Real Estate

    • 4 Bassett Ln, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Est $464,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Bassett Ln, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      4 Bassett Ln, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent KEVIN HOWE BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • 7437 S Broadway, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Est $482,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      7437 S Broadway, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1847
      7437 S Broadway, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Mondello Margaret Mondello Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $546,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Prince St, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1887
      25 Prince St, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dana Matthews Rouse + Co Real Estate

    • 22 Prince St, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Est $443,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Prince St, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      22 Prince St, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ANNE BUTLER BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • 29 Church St, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Est $452,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Church St, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      29 Church St, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Lindsay Upstate Down

    • 34 Prince St, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Est $453,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Prince St, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1887
      34 Prince St, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,500
      • Mar 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Berish BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • 7380 S Broadway, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Est $430,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      7380 S Broadway, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      7380 S Broadway, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent CYNTHIA FENNELL Patricia A. Hinkein Realty

    • 11 Garden St, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Est $450,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Garden St, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      11 Garden St, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Webber BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • 17 Garden St, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Est $573,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Garden St, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      17 Garden St, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nathalie Ernst Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 12 Cambridge Dr, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Est $463,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Cambridge Dr, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      12 Cambridge Dr, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JULIE DONBROSKI Rhinebeck Real Estate

    • 14 Cambridge Dr, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Est $458,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Cambridge Dr, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      14 Cambridge Dr, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,000
      • Oct 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Hanson Winners Circle Properties LLC

    • 16 Cambridge Dr, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Est $380,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Cambridge Dr, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      16 Cambridge Dr, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent KEVIN HOWE BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • 2 Kent Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Est $384,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Kent Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2 Kent Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Mondello Mondello Upstate Properties

    • 74 Fraleigh St, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Est $585,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Fraleigh St, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      74 Fraleigh St, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $516,000
      • Oct 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent TRACY DOBER Rouse + Co Real Estate LLC

    • 5 Smith St, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Est $475,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Smith St, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5 Smith St, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,075
      • Dec 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Way eXp Realty

    • 65 Garden St, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Est $566,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Garden St, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      65 Garden St, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,900
      • Jun 01, 2021

• 46 Cambridge Dr, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Est $577,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Cambridge Dr, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      46 Cambridge Dr, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dana Goldberg Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 26 Cherry St, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Est $526,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Cherry St, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1840
      26 Cherry St, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

• 9 Moul Dr, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Est $535,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Moul Dr, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      9 Moul Dr, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

• /2

      Est $614,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Park Ave, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      12 Park Ave, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Sep 03, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Donna Brooks Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 22 Saint John St, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Est $354,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Saint John St, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1857
      22 Saint John St, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,500
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Doreen De Carolis Upstate Down

    • 51 W Market St, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Est $647,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 W Market St, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1851
      51 W Market St, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Oct 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julia Crowley Rouse + Co Real Estate LLC

    • 2 Maizeland Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Est $627,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Maizeland Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2 Maizeland Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Lindsay Upstate Down

    • 61 W Market St, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Est $749,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 W Market St, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      61 W Market St, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Neal Kightlinger LeGrand Real Estate, Inc.

    • 4 Maizeland Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Est $435,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Maizeland Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4 Maizeland Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Lindsay Upstate Down

    • 73 Fraleigh St, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Est $561,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Fraleigh St, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      73 Fraleigh St, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent TRACY DOBER Rouse + Co Real Estate LLC

    • 5 King Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Est $267,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 King Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      5 King Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Dec 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barry Conley Century 21 Hudson Valley Rlty.

    • 152 Ferris Ln, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Est $329,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      152 Ferris Ln, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      152 Ferris Ln, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adele George NORTHERN DUTCHESS REALTY RH

    • 16 Church Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Est $856,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Church Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1840
      16 Church Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Brooks Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 386 Willow Glen Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Est $567,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      386 Willow Glen Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      386 Willow Glen Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,050
      • Mar 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DORIS MILLARES LeGrand Real Estate, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $1,481,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      1460 Jackson Corners Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      1460 Jackson Corners Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joel Craig Coldwell Banker Village Green

    • 247 Willow Glen Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Est $746,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      247 Willow Glen Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      247 Willow Glen Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gina Fox William Pitt Sothebys Int Rlty

    • 535 Fitzsimmons Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Est $562,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      535 Fitzsimmons Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      535 Fitzsimmons Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Feng Liu-Winham Coldwell Banker Village Green

    • /2

      Est $284,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      625 Fitzsimmons Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      625 Fitzsimmons Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • Last Sold Price $166,000

      Last Listing Agent Anita Sutherland River Realty Services, Inc.

    • 532 Fitzsimmons Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Est $417,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      532 Fitzsimmons Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      532 Fitzsimmons Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Jun 23, 2021

• 582 Fitzsimmons Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Est $521,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      582 Fitzsimmons Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      582 Fitzsimmons Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,900
      • Apr 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Rose BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • 480 Academy Hill Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Est $1,705,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      480 Academy Hill Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      480 Academy Hill Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $576/SF
      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,690,000
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LILLIAN LIN Rouse + Co Real Estate LLC

    • 79 Mountain Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Est $454,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 Mountain Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      79 Mountain Rd, Red Hook, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Staley Staley Real Estate, LLC

    • 99 South Rd, Milan, NY 12571

      Est $1,693,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 South Rd, Milan, NY 12571

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      99 South Rd, Milan, NY 12571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,395,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jill Rose Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home