911

Recently Sold Homes in 75154

Section Image Section Image
  • /41

    $399,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1310 Beaumont Ln, Red Oak, TX 75154

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,565

    1310 Beaumont Ln, Red Oak, TX 75154
  • /38

    $259,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1246 Yukon Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,212

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Testerman Mainstay Brokerage LLC

    1246 Yukon Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /27

    $612,409 Last List Price Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1819 Fannin Dr, Cedar Hill, TX 75104

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,625

    First Texas Homes Bear Creek

    1819 Fannin Dr, Cedar Hill, TX 75104
  • /5

    $396,100 Last List Price Sold Jun 25, 2025

    411 Amberville Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,493

    Last Listing Agent William Nelson Your Home Free LLC

    411 Amberville Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154
  • /25

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 02, 2025

    923 Blue Quail Run, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,198

    Last Listing Agent Derek Bradley The Winning Team Realty, LLC

    923 Blue Quail Run, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /23

    $180,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    704 E Main St, Ovilla, TX 75154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,000

    Last Listing Agent Christi Corbin Coldwell Banker Realty

    704 E Main St, Ovilla, TX 75154
  • /24

    $245,000 Last List Price Sold May 12, 2025

    1810 Dynasty Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,139

    Last Listing Agent Karla Kirk OnDemand Realty

    1810 Dynasty Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /37

    $460,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1949 Evergreen Ln, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,453

    Bloomfield Homes Maplewood

    1949 Evergreen Ln, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /16

    $375,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    313 Amberville Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,269

    313 Amberville Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154
  • /40

    $599,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 12, 2025

    423 Crystal Lake Ln, Red Oak, TX 75154

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 254 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,572

    Bloomfield Homes Crystal Lake Estates

    423 Crystal Lake Ln, Red Oak, TX 75154
  • /30

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    220 Anthony Ln, Red Oak, TX 75154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,789

    Last Listing Agent Cecilia Baca-Pena CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    220 Anthony Ln, Red Oak, TX 75154
  • /24

    $354,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 17, 2025

    305 Amberville Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,535

    305 Amberville Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154
  • 414 Amberville Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154

    $403,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 04, 2026

    414 Amberville Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,534

    414 Amberville Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154
  • /36

    $345,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 12, 2025

    112 Cool Meadows Ln, Red Oak, TX 75154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,159

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Camacho Compass RE Texas, LLC

    112 Cool Meadows Ln, Red Oak, TX 75154
  • /37

    $340,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    804 Little Creek Trail, Red Oak, TX 75154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,988

    Last Listing Agent Paul Fritz Fritz Realty Group LLC

    804 Little Creek Trail, Red Oak, TX 75154
  • /30

    $339,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 15, 2026

    2611 Firebird Rd, Red Oak, TX 75154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,472

    Last Listing Agent Bonita Love Joe Atkins Realty

    2611 Firebird Rd, Red Oak, TX 75154
  • /28

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1101 Eastbrook Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,429

    Last Listing Agent Dana Meeks Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    1101 Eastbrook Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /17

    $409,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    409 Llano Ln, Red Oak, TX 75154

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,788

    409 Llano Ln, Red Oak, TX 75154
  • /2

    $249,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 17, 2025

    3619 Ovilla Rd, Red Oak, TX 75154

    • Land
    • 1.76 Acres
    • $141,477 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,520

    Last Listing Agent Steve Crowe Crowe Real Estate

    3619 Ovilla Rd, Red Oak, TX 75154
  • /40

    $749,451 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    743 Crystal Lake Ln, Red Oak, TX 75154

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,785

    Bloomfield Homes Crystal Lake Estates

    743 Crystal Lake Ln, Red Oak, TX 75154
  • /40

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 20, 2026

    1906 Lillian Ave, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,628

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Courtney Keller Williams Rockwall

    1906 Lillian Ave, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /49

    Price Undisclosed Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1339 Stockton Trail, Red Oak, TX 75154

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Bloomfield Homes The Oaks

    1339 Stockton Trail, Red Oak, TX 75154
  • /16

    $159,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 23, 2025

    1735 Creekview Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 873 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,933

    Last Listing Agent Pam Smith LPT Realty, LLC.

    1735 Creekview Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /40

    $592,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    107 Forest Brook St, Red Oak, TX 75154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,709

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Shaw BHHS Premier Properties

    107 Forest Brook St, Red Oak, TX 75154
  • /40

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    102 High View Ct, Red Oak, TX 75154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,502

    Last Listing Agent Anika Just LPT Realty, LLC

    102 High View Ct, Red Oak, TX 75154
  • /29

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    114 Winters Edge Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,519

    Last Listing Agent Chris Oliver Oliver Realty

    114 Winters Edge Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154
  • /28

    $270,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 16, 2026

    3300 Shady Creek Cir, Red Oak, TX 75154

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adriana Herrera Fathom Realty

    3300 Shady Creek Cir, Red Oak, TX 75154
  • /40

    $599,999 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    3910 Monterrey Oak Way, Ovilla, TX 75154

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,000

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Jordan Tero Real Estate

    3910 Monterrey Oak Way, Ovilla, TX 75154
  • /37

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 05, 2026

    624 Hazeltine Rd, Red Oak, TX 75154

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,896

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Wickware Fathom Realty LLC

    624 Hazeltine Rd, Red Oak, TX 75154
  • /34

    $430,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 26, 2025

    206 Debbie Way, Red Oak, TX 75154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,481

    Last Listing Agent Silva Goffney Fathom Realty LLC

    206 Debbie Way, Red Oak, TX 75154
  • /33

    $650,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 09, 2025

    566 Glenn Ln, Red Oak, TX 75154

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,777

    Last Listing Agent Paul Rogers Every1 Real Estate

    566 Glenn Ln, Red Oak, TX 75154
  • /36

    $249,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 17, 2025

    102 Hollywood Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,372

    Last Listing Agent Katy Hubener Crescent Real Estate Group-DFW

    102 Hollywood Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /37

    $379,790 Last List Price Sold Mar 04, 2026

    1901 Sunflower Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,059

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Alcorn CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    1901 Sunflower Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /15

    $410,900 Last List Price Sold May 07, 2026

    329 Amberville Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,125

    329 Amberville Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154
  • /19

    $255,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1512 Columbia Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,090

    Last Listing Agent Janice Jackson Fathom Realty LLC

    1512 Columbia Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /2

    $565,950 Last List Price Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1822 Ranch View Dr, Cedar Hill, TX 75104

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,628

    First Texas Homes Bear Creek

    1822 Ranch View Dr, Cedar Hill, TX 75104
  • /5

    $427,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 29, 2025

    418 Amberville Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,837

    Last Listing Agent William Nelson Your Home Free LLC

    418 Amberville Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154
  • /40

    $825,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    109 Nob Hill Ln, Red Oak, TX 75154

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,760

    Last Listing Agent Brandee Escalante eXp Realty

    109 Nob Hill Ln, Red Oak, TX 75154
  • /19

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1820 Citadel Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,510

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Montemayor Keller Williams Realty

    1820 Citadel Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /25

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 27, 2025

    103 Creekside Ct, Red Oak, TX 75154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,033

    Last Listing Agent Paul Rogers Every1 Real Estate

    103 Creekside Ct, Red Oak, TX 75154

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home