7,637

Homes in ZIP Code 55066

Section Image
    • /41

      Est $255,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 E 7th St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      701 E 7th St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $163/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Ruud Top Notch Properties & Realty Services

  • /6

    $90,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    319 Buchanan St, Red Wing, MN 55066

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • $67/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,619

    Last Listing Agent Brady Lawrence Lawrence Realty Inc.

    319 Buchanan St, Red Wing, MN 55066
    • /32

      Est $229,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      1522 W 7th St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1522 W 7th St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jameson Melbye MN WI Real Estate Hub

  • /28

    $339,900

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1632 Spruce Dr, Red Wing, MN 55066

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,885

    Last Listing Agent Mathew Harmer Coldwell Banker Realty

    1632 Spruce Dr, Red Wing, MN 55066
    • /76

      Est $307,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      1603 W 4th St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1603 W 4th St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Nybo Coldwell Banker Nybo & Assoc

  • /29

    $263,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    601 Hi Park Ave, Red Wing, MN 55066

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 252 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,690

    Last Listing Agent Lori Simonson Exit Realty Rivertown

    601 Hi Park Ave, Red Wing, MN 55066
    • /51

      Est $320,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      1222 W 4th St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      1222 W 4th St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Draz Draz Real Estate Inc.

  • /51

    $149,900

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1062 Putnam Ave, Red Wing, MN 55066

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,778

    Last Listing Agent Jameson Melbye MN WI Real Estate Hub

    1062 Putnam Ave, Red Wing, MN 55066
    • /41

      Est $267,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      1230 W 3rd St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1230 W 3rd St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

• /65

    $255,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1012 West Ave, Red Wing, MN 55066

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 355 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,846

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Lantis Integrity Realty

    1012 West Ave, Red Wing, MN 55066
    • /23

      Est $310,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      2344 Langsdorf Ave, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2344 Langsdorf Ave, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,500
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Rohan Red Wing Homes For Sale

  • /2

    $369,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    717 Seymour St, Red Wing, MN 55066

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 937 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $394/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,561

    Last Listing Agent Abigail Rohan Red Wing Homes For Sale

    717 Seymour St, Red Wing, MN 55066
    • /32

      Est $255,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      2332 Bush St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2332 Bush St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Devonique Kish Real Broker, LLC.

  • /37

    $305,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1535 Woodland Dr, Red Wing, MN 55066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,698

    Last Listing Agent Julia Bohmbach Edina Realty, Inc.

    1535 Woodland Dr, Red Wing, MN 55066
    • /17

      Est $248,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      2215 Langsdorf Ave, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2215 Langsdorf Ave, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Rohan Red Wing Homes For Sale

  • /29

    $232,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1623 Birchwood Dr, Red Wing, MN 55066

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,762

    Last Listing Agent John Rohan Red Wing Homes For Sale

    1623 Birchwood Dr, Red Wing, MN 55066
    • /41

      Est $396,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      702 Hallstrom Dr, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      702 Hallstrom Dr, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Brown Lawrence Realty Inc.

  • /36

    $285,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    1837 Bohmbach Dr, Red Wing, MN 55066

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,108

    Last Listing Agent John Rohan Red Wing Homes For Sale

    1837 Bohmbach Dr, Red Wing, MN 55066
    • /29

      Est $237,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      1537 Roosevelt Ave, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1537 Roosevelt Ave, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrey Sokurec HOMESTEAD ROAD

  • /34

    $230,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1838 Spruce Dr, Red Wing, MN 55066

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,311

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Lockrem Keller Williams Premier Realty

    1838 Spruce Dr, Red Wing, MN 55066
    • /16

      Est $237,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      1567 Lincoln Ave, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1567 Lincoln Ave, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Meerkins Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /62

    $572,500

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    2460 Cardinal Dr, Red Wing, MN 55066

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,589

    Last Listing Agent John Rohan Red Wing Homes For Sale

    2460 Cardinal Dr, Red Wing, MN 55066
    • /30

      Est $261,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      861 Wilkie St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      861 Wilkie St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julia Bohmbach Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /35

    $287,500

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1936 W 5th St, Red Wing, MN 55066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,259

    Last Listing Agent Mark McCaughtry Coldwell Banker Nybo & Assoc

    1936 W 5th St, Red Wing, MN 55066
    • /50

      Est $260,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      1518 Roosevelt Ave, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1518 Roosevelt Ave, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Neal Topliff Draz Real Estate Inc.

  • /54

    $304,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    647 21st St, Red Wing, MN 55066

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,479

    Last Listing Agent Jameson Melbye MN WI Real Estate Hub

    647 21st St, Red Wing, MN 55066
    • /40

      Est $328,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      1737 Reichert Ave, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1737 Reichert Ave, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy O'Malley Counselor Realty of Rochester

  • /14

    $200,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    717 W 3rd St, Red Wing, MN 55066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1860

    Last Sold Summary

    • $82/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,901

717 W 3rd St, Red Wing, MN 55066
    • /18

      Est $283,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      1730 Spruce Dr, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1730 Spruce Dr, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,500
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Mayer eXp Realty

  • /23

    $275,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2391 Brooks Ave, Red Wing, MN 55066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,406

    Last Listing Agent Brett Lizotte RE/MAX Results

    2391 Brooks Ave, Red Wing, MN 55066
    • /19

      Est $270,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      1826 Spruce Dr, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1826 Spruce Dr, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

• /13

    $155,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    216 W 6th St, Red Wing, MN 55066

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,063

    Last Listing Agent Jared Murphy RE/MAX Results

    216 W 6th St, Red Wing, MN 55066
    • /41

      Est $411,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      2650 Hidden Knolls, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2650 Hidden Knolls, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Rohan Red Wing Homes For Sale

  • /44

    $315,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2226 Brooks Ave, Red Wing, MN 55066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,865

    Last Listing Agent Jameson Melbye MN WI Real Estate Hub

    2226 Brooks Ave, Red Wing, MN 55066
    • /48

      Est $302,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      1320 Bush St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1320 Bush St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

• /55

    $272,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    544 E 7th St, Red Wing, MN 55066

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,295

    Last Listing Agent Lori Simonson Exit Realty Rivertown

    544 E 7th St, Red Wing, MN 55066
    • /29

      Est $190,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 W 8th St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1888
      123 W 8th St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jameson Melbye MN WI Real Estate Hub

  • /48

    $238,200

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    614 20th St, Red Wing, MN 55066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,752

    Last Listing Agent Ben Zaker Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    614 20th St, Red Wing, MN 55066
    • /23

      Est $227,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      1510 Norwood St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1510 Norwood St, Red Wing, MN 55066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Rohan Red Wing Homes For Sale

  • /23

    $175,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1227 W 4th St, Red Wing, MN 55066

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 1897

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $57/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,846

    Last Listing Agent Scott Seeley Coldwell Banker Realty

    1227 W 4th St, Red Wing, MN 55066

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home