Est $422,500
7037 Hermosa Way, Redding, CA 96002
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,640 Sq Ft
- Built 1978
Last Sold Summary
- 8% Above List Price
- $238/SF
- 25 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $390,000
- May 17, 2024
Last Listing Agent Dan Metz Josh Barker Real Estate
Est $422,500
7037 Hermosa Way, Redding, CA 96002
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Dan Metz Josh Barker Real Estate
Est $476,080
20231 Margarita Ct E, Redding, CA 96002
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Scott Pewitt Venture Properties
Est $547,299
6944 Riata Dr, Redding, CA 96002
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kimberly Pedersen Coldwell Banker Select Real Estate - Redding
Est $497,898
7189 Hermosa Way, Redding, CA 96002
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Crystal Tynan Seasons Real Estate, Inc.
Est $423,705
7177 Hermosa Way, Redding, CA 96002
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kristin Minugh Lifestyle Redding Real Estate
Est $624,357
7030 Riata Dr, Redding, CA 96002
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Chase Sutfin MounTerra Real Estate
Est $460,100
6953 Tucker Ln, Redding, CA 96002
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Cory Meyer eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.
Est $483,142
6945 Tucker Ln, Redding, CA 96002
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Dan Metz Josh Barker Real Estate
Est $207,179
20605 Matamoros St, Redding, CA 96002
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Faith Barrett Real Brokerage Technologies
Est $266,335
20577 Lassen View Ln, Redding, CA 96002
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Dan Metz Josh Barker Real Estate
Est $285,776
6962 Amber Ln, Redding, CA 96002
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Richard Nance eXp Realty of California, Inc.
Est $387,175
7415 Pacheco Rd, Redding, CA 96002