584

Saratoga Homes

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $534,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      4140 Saratoga Dr, Redding, CA 96002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4140 Saratoga Dr, Redding, CA 96002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jul 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Eric Lewis Sunset Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $570,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      4143 Saratoga Dr, Redding, CA 96002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4143 Saratoga Dr, Redding, CA 96002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent John Loveless Better Homes Gardens Real Estate - Results

    • /28

      Est $605,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      4167 Saratoga Dr, Redding, CA 96002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4167 Saratoga Dr, Redding, CA 96002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Jul 08, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Susan GRANT Coldwell Banker C&C Properties

    • /51

      Est $597,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      4255 Vista Oaks Ct, Redding, CA 96002

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4255 Vista Oaks Ct, Redding, CA 96002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • Jun 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Mark Chitwood Century 21 Hilltop

    • /36

      Est $579,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      2361 Calle Seca Ct, Redding, CA 96002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2361 Calle Seca Ct, Redding, CA 96002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,900
      • Nov 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Skip Murphy The Address Realty

    • /39

      Est $527,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      4696 Alta Camino Dr, Redding, CA 96002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4696 Alta Camino Dr, Redding, CA 96002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,000
      • Jun 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Josh Barker Josh Barker Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $534,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      2343 Calle Seca Ct, Redding, CA 96002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2343 Calle Seca Ct, Redding, CA 96002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Jun 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Pedersen Coldwell Banker Select Real Estate - Redding

    • /60

      Est $670,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      2342 La Madre Ct, Redding, CA 96002

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2342 La Madre Ct, Redding, CA 96002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jan 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Christine Hackstaff Domke Real Estate Professionals, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $645,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      2335 La Madre Ct, Redding, CA 96002

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2335 La Madre Ct, Redding, CA 96002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Garbutt Domke Real Estate Professionals, Inc.

    • /24

      Est $537,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      4582 Alta Camino Dr, Redding, CA 96002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4582 Alta Camino Dr, Redding, CA 96002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 13, 2013

      Last Listing Agent LARA OSBORN House of Realty

    • /34

      Est $683,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      4370 Glen Vista Ct, Redding, CA 96002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4370 Glen Vista Ct, Redding, CA 96002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jan 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Rod Ballou Mistletoe Realty

    • /21

      Est $628,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      2526 Phil Ct, Redding, CA 96002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2526 Phil Ct, Redding, CA 96002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 23, 2015

      Last Listing Agent RON PENINGTON Domke Real Estate Professionals, Inc.

    • /5

      Est $576,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      4643 Saratoga Dr, Redding, CA 96002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4643 Saratoga Dr, Redding, CA 96002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 10, 2013

      Last Listing Agent ROBERTA KELLY ROBERTA KELLY REAL ESTATE

    • /31

      Est $612,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      2522 Clara Ct, Redding, CA 96002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2522 Clara Ct, Redding, CA 96002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Feb 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Josh Barker Josh Barker Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $688,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      2539 Clara Ct, Redding, CA 96002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2539 Clara Ct, Redding, CA 96002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,500
      • Aug 11, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Josh Barker Josh Barker Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $697,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      2525 Clara Ct, Redding, CA 96002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2525 Clara Ct, Redding, CA 96002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Chris and Maria Jeantet Coldwell Banker C&C - Westside

    • /20

      Est $904,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      2497 Clara Ct, Redding, CA 96002

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2497 Clara Ct, Redding, CA 96002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • May 25, 2012

      Last Listing Agent CORY MEYER REALTY EXECUTIVES

    • /36

      Est $667,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      4810 Saratoga Dr, Redding, CA 96002

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4810 Saratoga Dr, Redding, CA 96002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,900
      • Jul 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Josh Barker Josh Barker Real Estate

    • /44

      Est $601,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      4935 Saratoga Dr, Redding, CA 96002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4935 Saratoga Dr, Redding, CA 96002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jeannine Trujillo Wilson Realty Inc. - Shasta Lake

    • /26

      Est $601,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      4975 Saratoga Dr, Redding, CA 96002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4975 Saratoga Dr, Redding, CA 96002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,100
      • May 13, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Hansen House of Realty

    • /20

      Est $692,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      4018 Brittany Dr, Redding, CA 96002

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4018 Brittany Dr, Redding, CA 96002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 10, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Josh Barker Josh Barker Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $655,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      2612 Templeton Dr, Redding, CA 96002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2612 Templeton Dr, Redding, CA 96002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Nov 17, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Josh Barker Josh Barker Real Estate

    • /60

      Est $920,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      2622 Pacific Ave, Redding, CA 96002

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2622 Pacific Ave, Redding, CA 96002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 200 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Oct 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ron White TREG INC - The Real Estate Group

    • /62

      Est $525,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      4127 Saratoga Dr, Redding, CA 96002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4127 Saratoga Dr, Redding, CA 96002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Apr 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Brian Salado TREG INC - The Real Estate Group

    • /43

      Est $512,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      2389 Windwood Ct, Redding, CA 96002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2389 Windwood Ct, Redding, CA 96002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Oct 07, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Johann Ulrich Mountain Valley Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $474,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      4179 Windwood Dr, Redding, CA 96002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4179 Windwood Dr, Redding, CA 96002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 28, 2012

      Last Listing Agent ERIC LEWIS Banner Real Estate

    • /47

      Est $509,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      4170 Windwood Dr, Redding, CA 96002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4170 Windwood Dr, Redding, CA 96002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,500
      • Oct 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Skip Murphy The Address Realty

    • /19

      Est $499,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      4152 Windwood Dr, Redding, CA 96002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4152 Windwood Dr, Redding, CA 96002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Apr 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent CHUCK & MARIAN PIERCE Coldwell Banker C&C Properties

    • /16

      Est $571,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      2190 Western Oak Dr, Redding, CA 96002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2190 Western Oak Dr, Redding, CA 96002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,500
      • May 12, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Josh Barker Josh Barker Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $505,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      2249 Western Oak Dr, Redding, CA 96002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2249 Western Oak Dr, Redding, CA 96002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Jul 16, 2013

      Last Listing Agent DEBBIE HARDING Domke Real Estate Professionals, Inc.

    • /46

      Est $762,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      4245 Vista Oaks Ct, Redding, CA 96002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4245 Vista Oaks Ct, Redding, CA 96002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Mar 22, 2019

• /33

      Est $547,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      4235 Vista Oaks Ct, Redding, CA 96002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4235 Vista Oaks Ct, Redding, CA 96002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jan 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Clifford Clifford Realty

    • /35

      Est $703,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      4220 Vista Oaks Ct, Redding, CA 96002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4220 Vista Oaks Ct, Redding, CA 96002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mark Chitwood Century 21 Hilltop

    • /37

      Est $847,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      2339 Templeton Dr, Redding, CA 96002

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2339 Templeton Dr, Redding, CA 96002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $612,000
      • Jul 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Rob Middleton House of Realty

    • /31

      Est $774,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      2384 Templeton Dr, Redding, CA 96002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2384 Templeton Dr, Redding, CA 96002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 221 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 11, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Morgan Coldwell Banker C&C - Westside

    • /23

      Est $723,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      4699 Alta Camino Dr, Redding, CA 96002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4699 Alta Camino Dr, Redding, CA 96002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Oct 05, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Jason Jones Redding Real Estate

    • /72

      Est $780,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      2330 Templeton Dr, Redding, CA 96002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2330 Templeton Dr, Redding, CA 96002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Aug 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Steve Hixenbaugh Domke Real Estate Professionals, Inc.

    • /5

      Est $666,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      4191 Saratoga Dr, Redding, CA 96002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4191 Saratoga Dr, Redding, CA 96002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,900
      • Jan 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Josh Barker Josh Barker Real Estate

    • /81

      Est $659,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      2440 Pinion Ct, Redding, CA 96002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2440 Pinion Ct, Redding, CA 96002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $438,000
      • Jan 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Chris Young Coldwell Banker Select Real Estate - Redding

    • /30

      Est $629,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      2443 Pinion Ct, Redding, CA 96002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2443 Pinion Ct, Redding, CA 96002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,000
      • Jan 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Josh Barker Josh Barker Real Estate

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home