Est $770,495 Not Listed For Sale
68 Drummer Ln, Redding, CT 06896
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,126 Sq Ft
- Built 1969
Last Sold Summary
- 40% Above List Price
- $258/SF
- 32 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $549,000
- Aug 12, 2021
Last Listing Agent Sarah Goguen Coldwell Banker Realty