494

Recently Sold Redland, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /12

    $1,450,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    16925 SW 170th Ave, Miami, FL 33187

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,245,443

    Last Listing Agent Yaniry Perez Rodriguez ACE Florida Realty, LLC

    16925 SW 170th Ave, Miami, FL 33187
  • /13

    $730,175 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    27402 SW 159th Ct, Homestead, FL 33031

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Lennar Wildwood Groves

    27402 SW 159th Ct, Homestead, FL 33031
  • /21

    $799,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    21670 SW 240th St, Homestead, FL 33031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $510/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $837,682

    Last Listing Agent Nancy O'Brien The Keyes Company

    21670 SW 240th St, Homestead, FL 33031
  • /11

    $680,653 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    27469 SW 159th Ct, Homestead, FL 33031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Lennar Wildwood Groves

    27469 SW 159th Ct, Homestead, FL 33031
  • /15

    $1,690,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    18455 SW 284th St, Homestead, FL 33030

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 7,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,759,282

    Last Listing Agent Sebastian Lima EXP Realty LLC

    18455 SW 284th St, Homestead, FL 33030
  • /29

    $600,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    17803 SW 152nd Place, Miami, FL 33187

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,085

    Last Listing Agent Nahla Kafernaqui Brokernation Real Estate Doral

    17803 SW 152nd Place, Miami, FL 33187
  • /3

    $1,149,990 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    17241 SW 288th St, Homestead, FL 33030

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $340/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,111,122

    Last Listing Agent Yumi Pla The Keyes Company

    17241 SW 288th St, Homestead, FL 33030
  • /15

    $1,300 Sold Feb 01, 2026

    224XX SW 252nd St--Lease Only, Homestead, FL 33031

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $520 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 111 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lesli Burkhead The Keyes Company

    224XX SW 252nd St--Lease Only, Homestead, FL 33031
  • /54

    $970,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    18295 SW 204th St, Miami, FL 33187

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $998,341

    Last Listing Agent Doug Addeo Community Realty Associates

    18295 SW 204th St, Miami, FL 33187
  • /15

    $868,390 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    27567 SW 161 Ct, Miami, FL 33031

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Lennar Wildwood Groves

    27567 SW 161 Ct, Miami, FL 33031
  • /13

    $755,990 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    27558 SW 159th Ct, Homestead, FL 33031

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Wildwood Groves

    27558 SW 159th Ct, Homestead, FL 33031
  • /55

    $925,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    19382 SW 293rd St, Homestead, FL 33030

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $946,501

    Last Listing Agent Sara Melhado EXP Realty LLC

    19382 SW 293rd St, Homestead, FL 33030
  • /13

    $801,290 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    27377 161 Ct, Miami, FL 33031

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Lennar Wildwood Groves

    27377 161 Ct, Miami, FL 33031
  • /100

    $3,450,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    18300 SW 158th St, Miami, FL 33187

    • 7 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 5,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $642/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,025,479

    Last Listing Agent Gabriela Burke Empire State Realty LLC

    18300 SW 158th St, Miami, FL 33187
  • /22

    $681,990 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    23137 SW 117 Path, Miami, FL 33170

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    23137 SW 117 Path, Miami, FL 33170
  • /15

    $787,141 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    27560 SW 159th Place, Homestead, FL 33031

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar Wildwood Groves

    27560 SW 159th Place, Homestead, FL 33031
  • /45

    $1,150,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    25000 SW 197th Ave, Homestead, FL 33031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $454/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,183,555

    Last Listing Agent Lesli Burkhead The Keyes Company

    25000 SW 197th Ave, Homestead, FL 33031
  • /46

    $1,575,900 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    16255 SW 216th St, Miami, FL 33170

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $489/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,685,175

    Last Listing Agent Hermes Martinez Colfax Realty International Inc

    16255 SW 216th St, Miami, FL 33170
  • /46

    $661,900 Sold May 28, 2025

    29243 SW 165th Ave, Homestead, FL 33033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $439/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,424

    Last Listing Agent Lesli Burkhead The Keyes Company

    29243 SW 165th Ave, Homestead, FL 33033
  • /36

    $595,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    27221 SW 167th Ct, Homestead, FL 33031

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,165

    Last Listing Agent Sasha Pena

    27221 SW 167th Ct, Homestead, FL 33031
  • /44

    $512,500 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    17534 SW 153rd Ave, Miami, FL 33187

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 271 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,636

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Bagnis Sky Realty Invest. & Mngmt

    17534 SW 153rd Ave, Miami, FL 33187
  • /15

    $746,583 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    27440 SW 160 Ave, Miami, FL 33031

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Lennar Wildwood Groves

    27440 SW 160 Ave, Miami, FL 33031
  • /65

    $625,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    16395 SW 279th St, Homestead, FL 33031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,410

    Last Listing Agent Judy Palladino Compass Florida, LLC.

    16395 SW 279th St, Homestead, FL 33031
  • /12

    $347,229 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    15549 SW 280 St, Homestead, FL 33031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Lennar Vivant - The Boulevard Collection

    15549 SW 280 St, Homestead, FL 33031
  • /4

    $425,090 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    27733 SW 155th Ct, Miami, FL 33187

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent René Santa Maria Lennar Realty Inc

    27733 SW 155th Ct, Miami, FL 33187
  • /12

    $419,390 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    15573 SW 280th St Unit 3, Homestead, FL 33032

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Lennar Vivant - The Boulevard Collection

    15573 SW 280th St Unit 3, Homestead, FL 33032
  • /17

    $805,990 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    5505 Waterford District Dr Unit 37636094, Miami, FL 33126

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,648 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    5505 Waterford District Dr Unit 37636094, Miami, FL 33126
  • /46

    $649,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    29220 SW 187th Ave, Homestead, FL 33030

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $680,080

    Last Listing Agent Tara Graham The Keyes Company

    29220 SW 187th Ave, Homestead, FL 33030
  • /43

    $1,185,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    19790 SW 208th St, Miami, FL 33187

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $457/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,087,093

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Martinez Lifestyle International Realty

    19790 SW 208th St, Miami, FL 33187
  • /48

    $950,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    16250 SW 274th St, Homestead, FL 33031

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,025,935

    Last Listing Agent Graceann Tinney Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton

    16250 SW 274th St, Homestead, FL 33031
  • /40

    $1,200,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    16530 SW 232nd St, Miami, FL 33170

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $508/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,170,880

    Last Listing Agent Ileana Rodriguez P.A. RE/MAX Advance Realty II

    16530 SW 232nd St, Miami, FL 33170
  • /15

    $734,391 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    27235 159 Place, Miami, FL 33031

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Wildwood Groves

    27235 159 Place, Miami, FL 33031
  • /27

    $2,100,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    14300 SW 192nd St, Miami, FL 33177

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $853/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,075,172

    Last Listing Agent Nancy O'Brien The Keyes Company

    14300 SW 192nd St, Miami, FL 33177
  • /16

    $410,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    18082 SW 147 Ct, Miami, FL 33187

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,667

    Last Listing Agent Glice Parente 1st Florida Homes

    18082 SW 147 Ct, Miami, FL 33187
  • /46

    $655,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    15231 SW 177th Terrace, Miami, FL 33187

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,799

    Last Listing Agent Yasmine Ahmar

    15231 SW 177th Terrace, Miami, FL 33187
  • /25

    $659,900 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    14609 SW 262 St, Homestead, FL 33032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 169 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Ale ONX Homes Florida Realty, LLC.

    14609 SW 262 St, Homestead, FL 33032
  • /12

    $815,990 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    17219 SW 287 St, Miami, FL 33033

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Heron Pointe - Sable Collection

    17219 SW 287 St, Miami, FL 33033
  • /2

    $566,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    14981 SW 180th Terrace, Miami, FL 33187

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,762

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Sack FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    14981 SW 180th Terrace, Miami, FL 33187
  • /36

    $945,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    21455 SW 234th St, Homestead, FL 33031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 251 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $976,432

    Last Listing Agent Nancy O'Brien The Keyes Company

    21455 SW 234th St, Homestead, FL 33031
  • /55

    $714,999 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    28451 SW 164th Ave, Homestead, FL 33033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,978

    Last Listing Agent Emmanuel Fenelon Lifestyle International Realty

    28451 SW 164th Ave, Homestead, FL 33033

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home