11,251

Homes in ZIP Code 92373

Section Image Section Image
    • 340 S San Mateo St, Redlands, CA 92373

      Est $816,241 Not Listed For Sale

      340 S San Mateo St, Redlands, CA 92373

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      340 S San Mateo St, Redlands, CA 92373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brooks Bailey Serhant California, Inc

  • 508 Lantern Crest Dr, Redlands, CA 92373

    $1,495,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    508 Lantern Crest Dr, Redlands, CA 92373

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,487,449

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Brown Serhant California, Inc

    508 Lantern Crest Dr, Redlands, CA 92373
    • 1421 Bella Vista Crescent, Redlands, CA 92373

      Est $647,226 Not Listed For Sale

      1421 Bella Vista Crescent, Redlands, CA 92373

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1421 Bella Vista Crescent, Redlands, CA 92373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Bouzane Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices California Realty

  • 316 S 4th St, Redlands, CA 92373

    $625,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    316 S 4th St, Redlands, CA 92373

    • 5 Beds
    • 2,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alan Forbes RE/MAX ADVANTAGE

    316 S 4th St, Redlands, CA 92373
    • /2

      Est $555,060 Not Listed For Sale

      1441 Bella Vista Crescent, Redlands, CA 92373

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1441 Bella Vista Crescent, Redlands, CA 92373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $328/SF
      • Last Sold Price $514,000

      Last Listing Agent NIEMA THOMAS NIEMA THOMAS BROKER

  • 521 Bond St, Redlands, CA 92373

    $590,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    521 Bond St, Redlands, CA 92373

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,090

    Last Listing Agent Michele Herring REDFIN

    521 Bond St, Redlands, CA 92373
    • 231 Bellevue Ave, Redlands, CA 92373

      Est $718,565 Not Listed For Sale

      231 Bellevue Ave, Redlands, CA 92373

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      231 Bellevue Ave, Redlands, CA 92373

      Last Sold Summary

      • $357/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TED MENDOZA TED MENDOZA REALTY

  • 1037 W Sunset Dr, Redlands, CA 92373

    $770,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1037 W Sunset Dr, Redlands, CA 92373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $482/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $767,117

    Last Listing Agent Tiago Lima Da Silva Keller Williams High Desert

    1037 W Sunset Dr, Redlands, CA 92373
    • 106 San Jacinto St, Redlands, CA 92373

      Est $721,846 Not Listed For Sale

      106 San Jacinto St, Redlands, CA 92373

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      106 San Jacinto St, Redlands, CA 92373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $704,750
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent PAUL MARIN Century 21 Masters

  • 1030 Fallbrook Ave, Redlands, CA 92373

    $697,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1030 Fallbrook Ave, Redlands, CA 92373

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $415/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,145

    Last Listing Agent Janine Nielsen RE/MAX ADVANTAGE

    1030 Fallbrook Ave, Redlands, CA 92373
    • 1233 W Olive Ave, Redlands, CA 92373

      Est $805,542 Not Listed For Sale

      1233 W Olive Ave, Redlands, CA 92373

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1233 W Olive Ave, Redlands, CA 92373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Qinfei Li RE/MAX

  • 1510 Orange Ave Unit 205, Redlands, CA 92373

    $505,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1510 Orange Ave Unit 205, Redlands, CA 92373

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,077

    Last Listing Agent Eric Eide RE/MAX MASTERS REALTY

    1510 Orange Ave Unit 205, Redlands, CA 92373
    • 16 Roma St, Redlands, CA 92373

      Est $614,207 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Roma St, Redlands, CA 92373

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      16 Roma St, Redlands, CA 92373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Reifel COLDWELL BANKER KIVETT-TEETERS

  • 93 Kansas St Unit 205, Redlands, CA 92373

    $454,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    93 Kansas St Unit 205, Redlands, CA 92373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,609

93 Kansas St Unit 205, Redlands, CA 92373
    • 71 N Center St, Redlands, CA 92373

      Est $431,042 Not Listed For Sale

      71 N Center St, Redlands, CA 92373

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      71 N Center St, Redlands, CA 92373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Anselmo Abundance Real Estate

  • 856 W Sunset Dr, Redlands, CA 92373

    $810,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    856 W Sunset Dr, Redlands, CA 92373

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $449/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $798,539

    Last Listing Agent METIN ORUC Finkoy, Inc.

    856 W Sunset Dr, Redlands, CA 92373
    • 77 N Center St, Redlands, CA 92373

      Est $420,853 Not Listed For Sale

      77 N Center St, Redlands, CA 92373

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      77 N Center St, Redlands, CA 92373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristopher Cowen Elevate Real Estate Agency

  • 132 Terracina Blvd, Redlands, CA 92373

    $1,447,499 Sold May 27, 2025

    132 Terracina Blvd, Redlands, CA 92373

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $424/SF
    • 340 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,164,700

    Last Listing Agent Janet Burke RE/MAX ADVANTAGE

    132 Terracina Blvd, Redlands, CA 92373
    • /2

      Est $421,011 Not Listed For Sale

      121 N Center Place, Redlands, CA 92373

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      121 N Center Place, Redlands, CA 92373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $371/SF
      • Last Sold Price $430,000

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Shaw Shaw Real Estate Brokers

  • 1101 Fulbright Ave, Redlands, CA 92373

    $660,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    1101 Fulbright Ave, Redlands, CA 92373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $443/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,037

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Uribes EXP REALTY OF SOUTHERN CA. INC

    1101 Fulbright Ave, Redlands, CA 92373
    • 82 N Center St, Redlands, CA 92373

      Est $235,185 Not Listed For Sale

      82 N Center St, Redlands, CA 92373

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      82 N Center St, Redlands, CA 92373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent CANDICE KELLEY CONNECT REALTY

  • 638 Cypress Cir, Redlands, CA 92373

    $565,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    638 Cypress Cir, Redlands, CA 92373

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $571/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,317

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Shaw Shaw Real Estate Brokers

    638 Cypress Cir, Redlands, CA 92373
    • 333 Nordina St, Redlands, CA 92373

      Est $470,613 Not Listed For Sale

      333 Nordina St, Redlands, CA 92373

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      333 Nordina St, Redlands, CA 92373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $719/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,800
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Avellan Keller Williams SELA

  • 2 Hastings St, Redlands, CA 92373

    $600,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2 Hastings St, Redlands, CA 92373

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $480/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,364

    Last Listing Agent Christina Kruger Remeo Realty Corp

    2 Hastings St, Redlands, CA 92373
    • /2

      Est $886,349 Not Listed For Sale

      325 S Buena Vista St, Redlands, CA 92373

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      325 S Buena Vista St, Redlands, CA 92373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $356/SF
      • Last Sold Price $880,000

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Shaw Shaw Real Estate Brokers

  • 414 Via Vista Dr, Redlands, CA 92373

    $860,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    414 Via Vista Dr, Redlands, CA 92373

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $339/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $874,298

    Last Listing Agent ZACHARY SMITH Shaw Real Estate Brokers

    414 Via Vista Dr, Redlands, CA 92373
    • 501 W Olive Ave, Redlands, CA 92373

      Est $789,053 Not Listed For Sale

      501 W Olive Ave, Redlands, CA 92373

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      501 W Olive Ave, Redlands, CA 92373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marjorie Lewis RE/MAX

  • 26312 Cardigan Place, Redlands, CA 92374

    $543,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    26312 Cardigan Place, Redlands, CA 92374

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $471/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,144

    Last Listing Agent JOSEPH GAMMARIELLO JOSEPH GAMMARIELLO, BROKER

    26312 Cardigan Place, Redlands, CA 92374
    • 421 Brookside Ave, Redlands, CA 92373

      Est $772,628 Not Listed For Sale

      421 Brookside Ave, Redlands, CA 92373

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      421 Brookside Ave, Redlands, CA 92373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Jan 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent J. Jeffry ARENA CAPITAL

  • /19

    $744,692 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    10872 Mercury Dr, Loma Linda, CA 92354

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,163

    Lennar The Groves - Sierra Crest

    10872 Mercury Dr, Loma Linda, CA 92354
    • 506 Glenwood Dr, Redlands, CA 92373

      Est $593,350 Not Listed For Sale

      506 Glenwood Dr, Redlands, CA 92373

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      506 Glenwood Dr, Redlands, CA 92373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $504/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $573,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Minton Realty Executives Homes

  • 555 Terracina Blvd, Redlands, CA 92373

    $950,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    555 Terracina Blvd, Redlands, CA 92373

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $428/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $915,532

    Last Listing Agent Janey Cole CENTURY 21 LOIS LAUER REALTY

    555 Terracina Blvd, Redlands, CA 92373
    • /2

      Est $587,712 Not Listed For Sale

      84 San Gorgonio Dr, Redlands, CA 92373

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      84 San Gorgonio Dr, Redlands, CA 92373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $442/SF
      • Last Sold Price $560,000

      Last Listing Agent Marjorie Lewis RE/MAX

  • 87 Tennessee St Unit C, Redlands, CA 92373

    $435,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    87 Tennessee St Unit C, Redlands, CA 92373

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,436

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Villagomez Real Broker

    87 Tennessee St Unit C, Redlands, CA 92373
    • /2

      Est $1,248,496 Not Listed For Sale

      30471 Oak Grove Dr, Redlands, CA 92373

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      30471 Oak Grove Dr, Redlands, CA 92373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $426/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Hardesty BHHS PERRIE MUNDY REALTY GROUP

  • 24 N Buena Vista St, Redlands, CA 92373

    $680,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    24 N Buena Vista St, Redlands, CA 92373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,137

    Last Listing Agent Darren Coleman COLEMAN REALTY GROUP

    24 N Buena Vista St, Redlands, CA 92373
    • 31777 Highview Dr, Redlands, CA 92373

      Est $1,691,324 Not Listed For Sale

      31777 Highview Dr, Redlands, CA 92373

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      31777 Highview Dr, Redlands, CA 92373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,630,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent travis arsenault Re/Max Freedom

  • 1110 Cedar Ave, Redlands, CA 92373

    $985,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1110 Cedar Ave, Redlands, CA 92373

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • $371/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $964,996

    Last Listing Agent Muhammad Chaudhri Home Team Realty

    1110 Cedar Ave, Redlands, CA 92373
    • 31737 Highview Dr, Redlands, CA 92373

      Est $640,567 Not Listed For Sale

      31737 Highview Dr, Redlands, CA 92373

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      31737 Highview Dr, Redlands, CA 92373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lea Perez-Fernandez Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices California Realty

  • 1517 Pamela Crest, Redlands, CA 92373

    $704,750 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1517 Pamela Crest, Redlands, CA 92373

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,397

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Shaw Shaw Real Estate Brokers

    1517 Pamela Crest, Redlands, CA 92373

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home