13,250

Homes in ZIP Code 92374

Section Image Section Image
  • /22

    $589,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    2143 Bergamot St, Redlands, CA 92374

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $350/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,000

    Meritage Homes Live Oak - Willow

    2143 Bergamot St, Redlands, CA 92374
    • 1424 Medallion St, Redlands, CA 92374

      Not Listed For Sale

      1424 Medallion St, Redlands, CA 92374

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1424 Medallion St, Redlands, CA 92374

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Ruh FOUNDERS ALLIANCE REAL ESTATE

  • /29

    $294,995

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 715 Sq Ft

    26200 Redlands Blvd Unit 96, Redlands, CA 92373

    Welcome to this beautifully fully renovated 1-bedroom, 1-bath home in the highly desirable community of Redlands. This turnkey property has been thoughtfully upgraded throughout, offering a modern and low-maintenance lifestyle. Step inside to find brand new luxury vinyl plank (LVP) flooring and fresh interior paint that create a bright and inviting atmosphere. The kitchen has been completely

    Amit Khushalani Keller Williams Realty

    26200 Redlands Blvd Unit 96, Redlands, CA 92373
  • 10 Georgia St, Redlands, CA 92374

    $591,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    10 Georgia St, Redlands, CA 92374

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,575

    Last Listing Agent Cesia Gonzalez KELLER WILLIAMS RIVERSIDE CENT

    10 Georgia St, Redlands, CA 92374
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1721 E Colton Ave Unit 110, Redlands, CA 92374

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1721 E Colton Ave Unit 110, Redlands, CA 92374

      Last Sold Summary

      • $87/SF
      • Last Sold Price $149,000

      Last Listing Agent NANCY TURNER REALTY ONE GROUP ROADS

  • /10

    $1,129,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,306 Sq Ft

    1472 Moore St, Redlands, CA 92374

    Welcome to the Windsor, a two-story home that seamlessly blends luxury and functionality. Enjoy the elegance of the primary suite, discover your gourmet kitchen enhanced with an island, and make the most of the second-story loft. This home offers the perfect balance of sophistication and comfort.

    Beazer Homes Builder
    1472 Moore St, Redlands, CA 92374
  • 1251 E Lugonia Ave Unit 123, Redlands, CA 92374

    $130,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    1251 E Lugonia Ave Unit 123, Redlands, CA 92374

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Shaw Shaw Real Estate Brokers

    1251 E Lugonia Ave Unit 123, Redlands, CA 92374
    • 1721 E Colton Ave Unit 70, Redlands, CA 92374

      Not Listed For Sale

      1721 E Colton Ave Unit 70, Redlands, CA 92374

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1721 E Colton Ave Unit 70, Redlands, CA 92374

      Last Sold Summary

      • $89/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pedro Torres Jr. First Class Platinum Brokers

  • /32

    $305,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 994 Sq Ft

    26200 Redlands Blvd Unit 68, Redlands, CA 92373

    This condo is Nestled in the Heart of Redlands right across the street from the new VA Hospital. It is 2.5 miles from Loma Linda University and 5 miles from the University of Redlands. A great opportunity to own your own home with this upper level unit . Features 2 large bedrooms with walk-in closets and a balcony with additional storage. The Community amenities include swimming pool, spa, tennis

    Mark Stone Re/Max Advantage

    26200 Redlands Blvd Unit 68, Redlands, CA 92373
  • 626 N Dearborn St Unit 150, Redlands, CA 92374

    $225,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    626 N Dearborn St Unit 150, Redlands, CA 92374

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cesar Cendejas Elevate Real Estate Agency

    626 N Dearborn St Unit 150, Redlands, CA 92374
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1048 Domestic Ave, Redlands, CA 92374

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1048 Domestic Ave, Redlands, CA 92374

      Last Sold Summary

      • $331/SF
      • Last Sold Price $667,695

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Shepherd Meritage Homes of California

  • /2

    $499,000

    • Land
    • 5.44 Acres
    • $91,728 per Acre

    0 Wabash Ave Unit IV26099413, Redlands, CA 92374

    SELLER FINANCING LOW RATE! STUNNING VIEW LOT IN PRESTIGIOUS SOUTH REDLANDS - BUILD YOUR DREAM HOME! ZONED RESIDENTIAL ESTATE Discover this exceptional custom view lot in one of South Redlands' most coveted neighborhoods! This prime parcel offers breathtaking panoramic views of majestic mountains and sparkling city lights - the perfect backdrop for your dream home. LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION!

    Marisela Labastida, JD MARISELA LABASTIDA BROKER

    0 Wabash Ave Unit IV26099413, Redlands, CA 92374
  • 1327 Century St, Redlands, CA 92374

    $322,500 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1327 Century St, Redlands, CA 92374

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ann Bryan CENTURY 21 LOIS LAUER REALTY

    1327 Century St, Redlands, CA 92374
    • 1049 Yuzu Way, Redlands, CA 92374

      Not Listed For Sale

      1049 Yuzu Way, Redlands, CA 92374

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1049 Yuzu Way, Redlands, CA 92374

      Last Sold Summary

      • $321/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $696,595
      • Jul 16, 2024

• /22

    $510,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft

    227 Mulvihill Ave, Redlands, CA 92374

    Welcome to your new home!!! Home offers 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom home in well established North Redlands neighborhood with nearly 1500 square feet of living space. Charming single story home nestled in the heart of Redlands. Great starter home in a quiet and peaceful neighborhood. The home is walking distance University of Redlands only 1.6 miles away.More pictures will be added soon.

    Gerry Munoz CIVAR Realty Advisors

    227 Mulvihill Ave, Redlands, CA 92374
  • 2053 Zest St, Redlands, CA 92374

    $720,300 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    2053 Zest St, Redlands, CA 92374

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Black Meritage Homes of California

    2053 Zest St, Redlands, CA 92374
    • /2

      Est $861,276 Not Listed For Sale

      1013 Pomelo Ave, Redlands, CA 92374

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1013 Pomelo Ave, Redlands, CA 92374

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • Last Sold Price $852,250

• /23

    $609,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft

    1011 Gail Ave, Redlands, CA 92374

    Well-maintained home located in a desirable neighborhood in Redlands. This property offers comfortable living with a functional layout and has been kept in good overall condition. Enjoy the charm of an established community featuring tree-lined streets, nearby parks, and convenient access to shopping, dining, and everyday essentials. A great opportunity to own in a neighborhood known for its

    Drew Martin DLD Partners, Inc.

    1011 Gail Ave, Redlands, CA 92374
  • 1734 Orange St, Redlands, CA 92374

    $466,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1734 Orange St, Redlands, CA 92374

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 934 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $499/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,045

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Valle ANOMALY REAL ESTATE

    1734 Orange St, Redlands, CA 92374
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2019 Bergamot St, Redlands, CA 92374

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2019 Bergamot St, Redlands, CA 92374

      Last Sold Summary

      • $389/SF
      • Last Sold Price $570,095

• /35

    $1,149,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,399 Sq Ft

    1621 Arcata Dr, Redlands, CA 92374

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 5-bedroom, 3-full bath home offering the perfect blend of space, functionality, and style. From the formal entry, you will appreciate a thoughtful layout that includes a formal dining room ideal for entertaining. The heart of the home features an open-concept kitchen and family room with granite countertops. This space flows seamlessly to a large covered

    Kathryn Campbell E. WAYNE SIMMONS INC

    1621 Arcata Dr, Redlands, CA 92374
  • 1719 Wren Ave, Redlands, CA 92374

    $1,020,020 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1719 Wren Ave, Redlands, CA 92374

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nyla Sterling TRI POINTE HOMES HOLDINGS, INC.

    1719 Wren Ave, Redlands, CA 92374
    • 2037 Bergamot St, Redlands, CA 92374

      Not Listed For Sale

      2037 Bergamot St, Redlands, CA 92374

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2037 Bergamot St, Redlands, CA 92374

      Last Sold Summary

      • $359/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $591,095
      • Jun 26, 2024

• /21

    $549,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft

    1119 Tropic Ct, Redlands, CA 92374

    Your dream home has arrived! This three bedroom home boasts an open floorplan with convenience and style. Your primary suite offers an expansive walk-in closet and bathroom with a dual sink vanity and standalone shower.

    Meritage Homes Builder
    1119 Tropic Ct, Redlands, CA 92374
  • 1721 E Colton Ave Unit 119, Redlands, CA 92374

    $200,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1721 E Colton Ave Unit 119, Redlands, CA 92374

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patty Garay SMART SELL REAL ESTATE

    1721 E Colton Ave Unit 119, Redlands, CA 92374
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1251 E Lugonia Ave Unit 106, Redlands, CA 92374

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1251 E Lugonia Ave Unit 106, Redlands, CA 92374

      Last Sold Summary

      • $99/SF
      • Last Sold Price $156,000

      Last Listing Agent Lavonne Webb RE/MAX

  • /44

    $575,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    903 Webster St, Redlands, CA 92374

    Discover exceptional versatility with this beautifully upgraded property featuring two fully remodeled residences, ideal for multi-generational living or income potential. Both units have been thoughtfully renovated from top to bottom, showcasing modern granite kitchens, brand-new cabinetry, updated flooring, stylish new bathrooms with contemporary plumbing fixtures, and fresh interior and

    DONAVAN PRICE PRICE REAL ESTATE GROUP INC

    903 Webster St, Redlands, CA 92374
  • 501 Lemon St, Redlands, CA 92374

    $548,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    501 Lemon St, Redlands, CA 92374

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $477/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,687

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Shaw Shaw Real Estate Brokers

    501 Lemon St, Redlands, CA 92374
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      626 N Dearborn St Unit 164, Redlands, CA 92374

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      626 N Dearborn St Unit 164, Redlands, CA 92374

      Last Sold Summary

      • $128/SF
      • Last Sold Price $185,000

      Last Listing Agent NANCY TURNER REALTY ONE GROUP ROADS

  • /24

    $160,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft

    1251 E Lugonia Ave Unit 24, Redlands, CA 92374

    Move-in ready and full of charm! This beautifully maintained 1,464 sq ft double wide manufactured home is located in the highly desirable Lugonia Fountains 55+ community. Offering a spacious and bright open layout, the home features abundant natural light throughout. The kitchen is generously sized with ample cabinetry and counter space - perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy

    Kim Rivers Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices California Realty

    1251 E Lugonia Ave Unit 24, Redlands, CA 92374
  • 2123 Bergamot St, Redlands, CA 92374

    $565,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    2123 Bergamot St, Redlands, CA 92374

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $343/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Black Meritage Homes of California

    2123 Bergamot St, Redlands, CA 92374
    • 1466 Claire Ave, Redlands, CA 92374

      Est $696,065 Not Listed For Sale

      1466 Claire Ave, Redlands, CA 92374

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1466 Claire Ave, Redlands, CA 92374

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Herring REDFIN

  • /38

    $595,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,723 Sq Ft

    331 Lido St, Redlands, CA 92374

    Well-maintained single-story home on a corner lot! You can truly see the pride of ownership and the potential this property has. The charm and curb appeal make it inviting while the interior warmth and character makes it feel like home. The living and family room areas share a double-sided brick fireplace. The open floorplan make the home feel large and functional for everyday life. Wood tile

    Christopher Leeper EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

    331 Lido St, Redlands, CA 92374
  • 1119 Church St, Redlands, CA 92374

    $730,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1119 Church St, Redlands, CA 92374

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $729,231

    Last Listing Agent Janet Burke RE/MAX ADVANTAGE

    1119 Church St, Redlands, CA 92374
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1251 E Lugonia Ave Unit 69, Redlands, CA 92374

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1251 E Lugonia Ave Unit 69, Redlands, CA 92374

      Last Sold Summary

      • $116/SF
      • Last Sold Price $145,000

      Last Listing Agent BONNIE KELLY CALIFORNIA DREAM REAL ESTATE

  • /34

    $220,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft

    1721 E Colton Ave Unit 50, Redlands, CA 92374

    Welcome to this spacious and inviting manufactured home located in the desirable all-age community in Redlands Ranch! Offering over 1,800 aqare feet of living space, this well designed home features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, perfect for comfortable everyday living. Enjoy multiple living areas including a bright living room, cozy family room, and a dedicated dining area-ideal for both relaxing

    MICHAEL CARRANZA eXp Realty of Southern California Inc

    1721 E Colton Ave Unit 50, Redlands, CA 92374
  • 921 Dahlia Ave, Redlands, CA 92374

    $632,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    921 Dahlia Ave, Redlands, CA 92374

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,085

    Last Listing Agent Johnny Cho RE/MAX ADVANTAGE

    921 Dahlia Ave, Redlands, CA 92374
    • 140 W Pioneer Ave Unit 140, Redlands, CA 92374

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 W Pioneer Ave Unit 140, Redlands, CA 92374

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      140 W Pioneer Ave Unit 140, Redlands, CA 92374

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DAWN CHEYOVICH AMERICAN HOMES

  • /16

    $350,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 994 Sq Ft

    26200 Redlands Blvd Unit 71, Redlands, CA 92373

    Turnkey Remodeled Condo in Prime Location For FAST SALE!Beautifully remodeled and move-in ready condo located in one of the most convenient areas of the Inland Empire. Just minutes from Loma Linda University, VA Hospital, Redlands Community Hospital, Costco, Hospitality Lane, and Mountain Grove Shopping Center, this home offers exceptional convenience to major medical centers, shopping,

    Larry Min UNIVERSITY REALTY INC.

    26200 Redlands Blvd Unit 71, Redlands, CA 92373
  • 614 Lido St, Redlands, CA 92374

    $530,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    614 Lido St, Redlands, CA 92374

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,701

    Last Listing Agent Jody Bell KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    614 Lido St, Redlands, CA 92374

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home