13,249

Homes in ZIP Code 92374

Section Image Section Image
  • 304 N Dearborn St, Redlands, CA 92374

    $620,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    304 N Dearborn St, Redlands, CA 92374

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $460/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,468

    Last Listing Agent Javier Rodriguez Jr. EXP REALTY OF SOUTHERN CA. INC

    304 N Dearborn St, Redlands, CA 92374
    • 1950 Clementine St, Redlands, CA 92374

      Est $833,873 Not Listed For Sale

      1950 Clementine St, Redlands, CA 92374

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1950 Clementine St, Redlands, CA 92374

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $808,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LILIA AMADOR Realty ONE Group Homelink

  • /6

    $730,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,449 Sq Ft

    833 Half Moon Ave, Redlands, CA 92374

    "EXELLENT OPPORTUNITY "WELCOME TO 833 HAFT MOON AVE. REDLANDS 92374. CHARMING HOME NEWER COMMUNITY "2022" THIS HOME IS READY WITH EXQUISITE FEATURES AND PRENTY OF COMFORTABLE LIVING SPACE WITH APPX. 2,449 SQF. BEAUTIFUL KICHEN AND STANDART APPLIACES. DESINGNER WITH GREE LANDSCAPING FRONT AND REAR BACK YARD BEUTIFULLY. THAT HOME IS EQUIPPED WITH SOLAR. THE HOME IS CLOSER TO PRETY OF GREAT

    jorge melendez9 Big Block Powerhouse Realty

    833 Half Moon Ave, Redlands, CA 92374
  • 402 Baldwin Ave, Redlands, CA 92374

    $440,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    402 Baldwin Ave, Redlands, CA 92374

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,636

    Last Listing Agent DONN NEUFELD EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC.

    402 Baldwin Ave, Redlands, CA 92374
    • 1251 E Lugonia Ave Unit 7, Redlands, CA 92374

      Not Listed For Sale

      1251 E Lugonia Ave Unit 7, Redlands, CA 92374

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1251 E Lugonia Ave Unit 7, Redlands, CA 92374

      Last Sold Summary

      • $75/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Gradias COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /45

    $919,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,854 Sq Ft

    1575 N Grove St, Redlands, CA 92374

    Welcome to this beautifully appointed custom single-story home offering 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms on a spacious 1/3-acre lot in a well Established neighborhood of Redlands. Designed with both comfort and style in mind, this residence showcases tasteful modern finishes and warm neutral tones throughout. Step inside to find rich hardwood flooring, plantation shutters on every window, a

    Kristin Hopkins PATRICIA HICKS, REALTOR

    1575 N Grove St, Redlands, CA 92374
  • /2

    $649,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    2064 Mandarin Ln, Redlands, CA 92374

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $357/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Live Oak - Alder

    2064 Mandarin Ln, Redlands, CA 92374
    • 1251 E Lugonia Ave Unit 139, Redlands, CA 92374

      Not Listed For Sale

      1251 E Lugonia Ave Unit 139, Redlands, CA 92374

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1251 E Lugonia Ave Unit 139, Redlands, CA 92374

      Last Sold Summary

      • $128/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Tafesh PINNACLE REAL ESTATE GROUP

  • /3

    $816,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,676 Sq Ft

    848 Railway Ln, Redlands, CA 92374

    Plan 1 at Trolley Heights offers some of the best a home can offer. This two-story home includes four bedrooms, three baths, a loft, and an open floorplan that maximizes all 2,676 sq. ft. of living space. Here, you'll enjoy a naturally-flowing floorplan that just makes sense. From privately-situated bedrooms, to conveniently-adjacent baths and a laundry room. Make it yours today. Estimated

    Nyla Sterling TRI POINTE HOMES HOLDINGS, INC.

    848 Railway Ln, Redlands, CA 92374
  • 1456 Fernwood Dr, Redlands, CA 92374

    $694,100 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1456 Fernwood Dr, Redlands, CA 92374

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,231

    Last Listing Agent Karen Seibert KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    1456 Fernwood Dr, Redlands, CA 92374
    • 739 Buckingham Dr, Redlands, CA 92374

      Est $1,670,555 Not Listed For Sale

      739 Buckingham Dr, Redlands, CA 92374

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      739 Buckingham Dr, Redlands, CA 92374

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent RICHARD ORTIZ Roca & Associates Inc.

  • /42

    $575,990 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft

    1742 Cambridge Cir, Redlands, CA 92374

    This adorable "picture-perfect", sough-after single-story home, is a rare gem. Tucked away at the end of a charming cul-de-sac offers a rare sense of comfort and privacy. From the moment you arrive, the relaxing covered front porch invites you to sit back and stay a while.Inside, you'll love the "volume ceilings" offering a spacious feeling, ample windows offering plenty of light and

    Colleen Choisnet Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Realty

    1742 Cambridge Cir, Redlands, CA 92374
  • /27

    $650,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2040 Meyer Ln, Redlands, CA 92374

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $358/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Live Oak - Alder

    2040 Meyer Ln, Redlands, CA 92374
    • 1251 E Lugonia Ave Unit 178, Redlands, CA 92374

      Not Listed For Sale

      1251 E Lugonia Ave Unit 178, Redlands, CA 92374

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1251 E Lugonia Ave Unit 178, Redlands, CA 92374

      Last Sold Summary

      • $145/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent BONNIE KELLY CALIFORNIA DREAM REAL ESTATE

  • /29

    $495,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft

    1571 Christopher Ln, Redlands, CA 92374

    YOU WILL INSTANTLY FEEL AT HOME AS YOU ENTER THIS IMMACULATE 2 BEDROOM PLUS DEN HOME FEATURING AN INVITING OPEN FLOOR PLAN. DESIGNED FOR CAREFREE LIVING THE WARM WOOD FLOORING COMPLIMENTS THE VAULTED LIGHT FILLED LIVING ROOM WITH COZY FIREPLACE. - DEFINITELY A.PERFECT SPOT FOR RELAXING OR ENTERTAINING FRIENDS AND FAMILY. THE NEARBY DEN HAS WONDERFUL BUILT IN DESK, BOOK SHELVES AND DRAWERS THAT

    CONNIE CRAWFORD BHHS PERRIE MUNDY REALTY GROUP

    1571 Christopher Ln, Redlands, CA 92374
  • 2093 Bergamot St, Redlands, CA 92374

    $564,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2093 Bergamot St, Redlands, CA 92374

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 231 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Emsiek Meritage Homes of California

    2093 Bergamot St, Redlands, CA 92374
    • 140 W Pioneer Ave Unit 7, Redlands, CA 92374

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 W Pioneer Ave Unit 7, Redlands, CA 92374

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      140 W Pioneer Ave Unit 7, Redlands, CA 92374

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diana Varner RE/MAX

  • /11

    $1,069,990 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1468 Moore St, Redlands, CA 92374

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $382/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Beazer Homes Havenwood

    1468 Moore St, Redlands, CA 92374
    • 626 N Dearborn St Unit 65, Redlands, CA 92374

      Not Listed For Sale

      626 N Dearborn St Unit 65, Redlands, CA 92374

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      626 N Dearborn St Unit 65, Redlands, CA 92374

      Last Sold Summary

      • $137/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,250
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Leeper EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

  • 405 W Pioneer Ave, Redlands, CA 92374

    $515,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    405 W Pioneer Ave, Redlands, CA 92374

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,250

    Last Listing Agent ALEJANDRO SOTO LETSO REALTY

    405 W Pioneer Ave, Redlands, CA 92374
    • 848 Orangedale Ave, Redlands, CA 92374

      Est $753,584 Not Listed For Sale

      848 Orangedale Ave, Redlands, CA 92374

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      848 Orangedale Ave, Redlands, CA 92374

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $662,060
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Myatt Century 21 Masters

  • 140 W Pioneer Ave Unit 133, Redlands, CA 92374

    $440,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    140 W Pioneer Ave Unit 133, Redlands, CA 92374

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Smithee eXp Realty of California Inc

    140 W Pioneer Ave Unit 133, Redlands, CA 92374
    • 817 Webster St, Redlands, CA 92374

      Est $517,000 Not Listed For Sale

      817 Webster St, Redlands, CA 92374

      817 Webster St, Redlands, CA 92374

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Below List Price
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Zelaya MAINSTREET REALTORS

  • 1529 Cambridge Ave, Redlands, CA 92374

    $575,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1529 Cambridge Ave, Redlands, CA 92374

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $469/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,126

    Last Listing Agent Amy Holcombe RE/MAX ADVANTAGE

    1529 Cambridge Ave, Redlands, CA 92374
    • 1766 Mardi Gras Ln, Redlands, CA 92374

      Est $711,905 Not Listed For Sale

      1766 Mardi Gras Ln, Redlands, CA 92374

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1766 Mardi Gras Ln, Redlands, CA 92374

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $641,007
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Myatt Century 21 Masters

  • 1251 E Lugonia Ave Unit 98, Redlands, CA 92374

    $149,900 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    1251 E Lugonia Ave Unit 98, Redlands, CA 92374

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent ANTONIO VILLARI BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES CALIFORNIA REALTY

    1251 E Lugonia Ave Unit 98, Redlands, CA 92374
    • 1690 Lucas Ln, Redlands, CA 92374

      Est $1,005,454 Not Listed For Sale

      1690 Lucas Ln, Redlands, CA 92374

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1690 Lucas Ln, Redlands, CA 92374

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Stites eHomes

  • 1208 Del Haven Ct, Redlands, CA 92374

    $670,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1208 Del Haven Ct, Redlands, CA 92374

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $447/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,601

    Last Listing Agent Gabriella Gutierrez eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    1208 Del Haven Ct, Redlands, CA 92374
    • 1440 Village St, Redlands, CA 92374

      Not Listed For Sale

      1440 Village St, Redlands, CA 92374

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1440 Village St, Redlands, CA 92374

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Scofield First Team Real Estate

  • 1251 E Lugonia Ave Unit 48, Redlands, CA 92374

    $210,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1251 E Lugonia Ave Unit 48, Redlands, CA 92374

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

1251 E Lugonia Ave Unit 48, Redlands, CA 92374
    • 30686 6th Ave, Redlands, CA 92374

      Est $1,645,397 Not Listed For Sale

      30686 6th Ave, Redlands, CA 92374

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      30686 6th Ave, Redlands, CA 92374

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $858/SF
      • 327 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,525,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ken Galasso SIERRA REALTY FONTANA INC

  • 1231 Webster St, Redlands, CA 92374

    $459,900 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    1231 Webster St, Redlands, CA 92374

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $454/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,811

    Last Listing Agent Karim Almandos Homequest Real Estate

    1231 Webster St, Redlands, CA 92374
    • 626 N Dearborn St Unit 154, Redlands, CA 92374

      Not Listed For Sale

      626 N Dearborn St Unit 154, Redlands, CA 92374

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      626 N Dearborn St Unit 154, Redlands, CA 92374

      Last Sold Summary

      • $115/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LUCY PRIAN Town & Country Real Estate

  • 924 Riverview Dr, Redlands, CA 92374

    $670,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    924 Riverview Dr, Redlands, CA 92374

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,469

    Last Listing Agent Haydee Stoffel RE/MAX ADVANTAGE-REDLANDS

    924 Riverview Dr, Redlands, CA 92374
    • 1721 E Colton Ave Unit 13, Redlands, CA 92374

      Not Listed For Sale

      1721 E Colton Ave Unit 13, Redlands, CA 92374

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1721 E Colton Ave Unit 13, Redlands, CA 92374

      Last Sold Summary

      • $100/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent NANCY TURNER REALTY ONE GROUP ROADS

  • 1025 Clay St, Redlands, CA 92374

    $450,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1025 Clay St, Redlands, CA 92374

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $521/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,447

    Last Listing Agent Jay Kardar HOME VIEW REALTY

    1025 Clay St, Redlands, CA 92374
    • 1676 Camellia Ln, Redlands, CA 92374

      Est $674,033 Not Listed For Sale

      1676 Camellia Ln, Redlands, CA 92374

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1676 Camellia Ln, Redlands, CA 92374

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maro Brougham Coldwell Banker Exclusive

  • 926 Texas St, Redlands, CA 92374

    $500,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    926 Texas St, Redlands, CA 92374

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $473/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,060

    Last Listing Agent Kristopher Cowen Elevate Real Estate Agency

    926 Texas St, Redlands, CA 92374
    • 1665 Justin Ct, Redlands, CA 92374

      Est $776,301 Not Listed For Sale

      1665 Justin Ct, Redlands, CA 92374

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1665 Justin Ct, Redlands, CA 92374

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Sandoval The Real Brokerage, Inc.

  • /12

    $195,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    626 N Dearborn St Unit 192, Redlands, CA 92374

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Gold Desert Gold Properties, Inc.

    626 N Dearborn St Unit 192, Redlands, CA 92374

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home