23,882

Homes in ZIP Code 98052

Section Image Section Image
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      18425 NE 95th St Unit 52, Redmond, WA 98052

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      18425 NE 95th St Unit 52, Redmond, WA 98052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $232/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ana Tran Rockwell Realty LLC

  • /37

    $578,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft

    6439 139th Ave NE Unit 30, Redmond, WA 98052

    Brand NEW construction without the new construction price! This Light-Filled Modern Townhouse in Sixty-01 iscompletely rebuilt inside and out! The home has soaring cathedral ceilings, huge new windows, and a bright open layout. Enjoy all-new upscale appliances, modern finishes, and a versatile loft space—perfect for a home office, studio or bedroom. No maintenance worries with new plumbing,

    Katrina Asay Mountain View Realty Group

    6439 139th Ave NE Unit 30, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /2

    $1,085,999

    Sold May 28, 2025

    19226 NE 69th Cir Unit 105, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $750/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Masuda Cascadian King Company, L.L.C.

    19226 NE 69th Cir Unit 105, Redmond, WA 98052
    • /40

      Est $903,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      16207 NE 90th Ct, Redmond, WA 98052

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      16207 NE 90th Ct, Redmond, WA 98052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julia Buckley Redfin

  • /10

    $1,199,000

    New Construction $163K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,259 Sq Ft

    11178 134th Ct NE, Redmond, WA 98052

    The Poppy exudes inviting luxury with its foyer opening immediately onto the main living area and adjacent flex room. Overlooking the great room is the expertly designed kitchen with a central island, the perfect centerpiece for entertaining, and wraparound counter and cabinet space, as well as a pantry. Secluded on the second floor, elegant vaulted ceilings complement the stunning primary

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    11178 134th Ct NE, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /30

    $475,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    8845 166th Ave NE Unit B204, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 987 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $481/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,883

    Last Listing Agent Sankari Subburaman Keller Williams Rlty Bellevue

    8845 166th Ave NE Unit B204, Redmond, WA 98052
    • /24

      Est $1,181,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      17534 NE 38th Ct Unit C17, Redmond, WA 98052

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      17534 NE 38th Ct Unit C17, Redmond, WA 98052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $708/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karl Lindor Windermere Corporate

  • /36

    $925,000

    $45K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft

    10175 156th Ct NE Unit 105, Redmond, WA 98052

    Welcome to effortless living in the heart of Redmond! This thoughtfully designed home features new carpet and fresh interior paint, offering a move-in ready feel. A rare main-level flex suite includes a secondary primary bedroom with a Murphy bed, ideal for guests, multi-generational living, or a home office. Enjoy an active, outdoor lifestyle with direct access to the Powerline Trail right

    Kelsey Saylor FIRST AND MAIN

    10175 156th Ct NE Unit 105, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /23

    $257,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    18425 NE 95th St Unit 43, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberlee Graves Windermere Real Estate Central

    18425 NE 95th St Unit 43, Redmond, WA 98052
    • /31

      Est $784,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      17912 NE 93rd Way Unit 1, Redmond, WA 98052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      17912 NE 93rd Way Unit 1, Redmond, WA 98052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $632/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Pham Avenue Properties

  • /39

    $2,050,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,070 Sq Ft

    9975 185th Ct NE, Redmond, WA 98052

    Experience the perfect blend of enduring quality and modern luxury in this impeccably maintained, single-owner residence. Located in Redmond’s highly sought-after Education Hill, this home offers a masterfully designed layout that caters to both grand entertaining and comfortable daily living. The heart of the home is the fully remodeled, main-level chef’s kitchen, which serves as a central hub

    Liana Baker John L. Scott, Inc.

    9975 185th Ct NE, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /22

    $985,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    9511 132nd Ave NE Unit B, Kirkland, WA 98033

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $776/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tony Ferrelli Windermere R.E. Northeast, Inc

    9511 132nd Ave NE Unit B, Kirkland, WA 98033
    • /40

      Est $3,433,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      7522 151st Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7522 151st Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $768/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,525,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Iryna Sysenko Realty Executives

  • /22

    $325,000

    $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 1 Bath
    • 500 Sq Ft

    15846 Leary Way Unit 6-201, Redmond, WA 98052

    Welcome to your main character era — starting with homeownership. This fully furnished studio condo in downtown Redmond is the ultimate launchpad for first-time buyers, tech professionals, digital nomads, or anyone ready to trade rent payments for equity (and better vibes). Smartly designed and refreshingly low-maintenance, this cozy studio proves you don’t need more space — just better space.

    Emily Cox Seattle Works Real Estate

    15846 Leary Way Unit 6-201, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /32

    $1,650,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    7988 170th Ave Ne (Homesite #14), Redmond, WA 98052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $615/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,444,500

    Last Listing Agent Loan Trieu James & Associates R.E. Inc.

    7988 170th Ave Ne (Homesite #14), Redmond, WA 98052
    • /23

      Est $376,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      17106 NE 45th St Unit 11, Redmond, WA 98052

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 767 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      17106 NE 45th St Unit 11, Redmond, WA 98052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $502/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Loren Ellingson Redfin

  • /40

    $1,639,000

    $111K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,970 Sq Ft

    17681 NE 121st Ct, Redmond, WA 98052

    *** $40K price drop. Offer review date: Tuesday, April 28 at 10am *** Discover serenity in this quality-crafted 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bath home with a main floor den/5th bedroom, and an oversized bonus room—offering flexible use as additional bedrooms, nestled on a private lane off a quiet cul-de-sac. Backing to lush greenbelt, this residence offers exceptional privacy in the highly sought-after

    Sol Simmers Windermere Real Estate Central

    17681 NE 121st Ct, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /28

    $1,334,900

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    12237 137th Place NE Unit 2802, Kirkland, WA 98034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $611/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Autumn Moses Tri Pointe Homes Real Estate

    12237 137th Place NE Unit 2802, Kirkland, WA 98034
    • /34

      Est $705,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      9423 180th Ave NE Unit 3, Redmond, WA 98052

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      9423 180th Ave NE Unit 3, Redmond, WA 98052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $544/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Gao Skyline Properties, Inc

  • /40

    $2,995,880

    New Construction Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,655 Sq Ft

    13698 NE 83rd St, Redmond, WA 98052

    This Medina Custom Homes masterpiece boasting 4,655 square feet brings sophisticated modern luxury living to the heart of Rose Hill. The interior centers on a chef's kitchen outfitted with Wolf Pro-Style appliances and custom Bellmont cabinetry, flowing effortlessly into a dramatic, two-story great room. With dual offices and a main-floor guest suite, the layout is perfectly tailored for remote

    Dave Leonti Keller Williams Eastside

    13698 NE 83rd St, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /40

    $2,230,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2810 177th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $654/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,206,802

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Kaplan John L. Scott Mill Creek

    2810 177th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      12335 138th Place NE Unit 1502, Kirkland, WA 98034

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      12335 138th Place NE Unit 1502, Kirkland, WA 98034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $641/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,402,900
      • Feb 06, 2025

• /4

    $3,200,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft

    15651 NE 116th St, Redmond, WA 98052

    Investor/builder alert! Rare opportunity to own spacious 37,000 SF lot in highly desirable Education Hill in Redmond. Zoned Neighborhood Residential (NR), allows for a variety of housing, including SFR, multifamily + middle housing options. Perfect for deveiopment. A charming mid-century home w/ DADU offers flexible choices or rental income. Fully fenced yard + City sewer + water and fruit trees.

    Janice Brown Keller Williams Downtown Sea

    15651 NE 116th St, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /29

    $1,370,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    9305 169th Place NE, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $685/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,363,781

    Last Listing Agent Fengling Cheng Skyline Properties, Inc.

    9305 169th Place NE, Redmond, WA 98052
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      12335 138th Place NE Unit 1501, Kirkland, WA 98034

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      12335 138th Place NE Unit 1501, Kirkland, WA 98034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $636/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,543,900
      • Feb 11, 2025

• /36

    $1,350,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft

    10622 184th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052

    Tucked into Redmond’s desirable Education Hill neighborhood, this tri-level home combines generous space with thoughtful updates and a prime location. Fresh interior and exterior paint, brand new flooring, and refreshed landscaping create a crisp, move-in-ready feel. The main level features a bright living room that opens to the dining area, creating a seamless flow for daily living and

    Jim Badgley Windermere Real Estate/East

    10622 184th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /31

    $735,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    9040 Avondale Rd NE, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $774/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $783,003

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Loveless Windermere R.E. Northeast, Inc

    9040 Avondale Rd NE, Redmond, WA 98052
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      12295 138th Place NE Unit 1603, Kirkland, WA 98034

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      12295 138th Place NE Unit 1603, Kirkland, WA 98034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $608/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,330,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

• /23

    $179,950

    $70K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    18425 NE 95th St Unit 76, Redmond, WA 98052

    Double-wide home located in Friendly Village, a 55+ community. This home features fresh interior & exterior paint, new carpet, & new vinyl flooring. Additional improvements include new modern light fixtures, stainless steel appliances, quartz countertops & hardware on cabinets Friendly Village offers wonderful amenities including a community clubhouse with a library, meeting room, exercise area,

    Daniel Rowley Highest Offer

    18425 NE 95th St Unit 76, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /19

    $415,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    9805 Avondale Rd NE Unit L238, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 823 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $504/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,251

    Last Listing Agent Adair Zholdubaev Designed Realty

    9805 Avondale Rd NE Unit L238, Redmond, WA 98052
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      12295 138th Place NE Unit 1606, Kirkland, WA 98034

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      12295 138th Place NE Unit 1606, Kirkland, WA 98034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $625/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,518,900
      • Dec 10, 2024

• /33

    $1,449,900

    $50K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft

    6906 149th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052

    Welcome to this beautiful Spiritbrook rambler, ideally situated on a spacious, nearly 1⁄4-acre cul-de-sac lot in desirable Redmond. This single-level home offers a functional, open-concept layout filled with natural light, skylights, built-in shelving, and a cozy gas fireplace insert. The kitchen features granite countertops and flows effortlessly into the living and dining areas, creating an

    Pushpa Kamti eXp Realty

    6906 149th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /27

    $490,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    15732 NE 70th Ct, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $487/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,711

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Chase John L. Scott, Inc.

    15732 NE 70th Ct, Redmond, WA 98052
    • /34

      Est $1,302,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      10012 Redmond - Woodinville Rd NE, Redmond, WA 98052

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      10012 Redmond - Woodinville Rd NE, Redmond, WA 98052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marie Bolster Windermere Corporate

  • /33

    $1,299,950

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft

    13717 NE 70th Place, Redmond, WA 98052

    Welcome home to this bright north-facing gem near Grass Lawn Park! Filled with natural light, this home offers 4 bedrooms, 2.25 baths, and plenty of space to live and entertain. You’ll love the hardwood floors, granite countertops, custom cabinetry, and stainless steel appliances. Cozy up by one of two fireplaces or host gatherings in the formal living and dining rooms. Step outside to your

    Rupinder Dulay Dulay Homes LLC

    13717 NE 70th Place, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /40

    $1,320,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    17654 NE 128th Place, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $592/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,450,687

    Last Listing Agent Tony Meier Windermere R.E. Northeast, Inc

    17654 NE 128th Place, Redmond, WA 98052
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      18425 NE 95th St Unit 199, Redmond, WA 98052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      18425 NE 95th St Unit 199, Redmond, WA 98052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $201/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra McDowell John L Scott

  • /38

    $2,400,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,686 Sq Ft

    14350 172nd Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052

    Nestled in Sheffield, English Hill’s most coveted neighborhood, this stunning Buchan-built estate blends luxury, privacy, and everyday livability. Set back from the street for a quiet, secluded feel, the home is bathed in sunlight, and showcases timeless curb appeal and beautifully updated interiors throughout. The remodeled chef’s kitchen is the heart of the home, featuring extensive custom

    Jodi Hill Keller Williams Seattle Metro

    14350 172nd Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /40

    $3,175,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    12607 Avondale Rd NE, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $579/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,089,144

    Last Listing Agent Marianna Veress RSVP Brokers ERA

    12607 Avondale Rd NE, Redmond, WA 98052
    • /27

      Est $356,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      13838 NE 60th St Unit 171, Redmond, WA 98052

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      13838 NE 60th St Unit 171, Redmond, WA 98052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Beck Avenue Properties

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home