720

Recently Sold Homes in 98052

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $650,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    13820 NE 65th St Unit 552, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,118

    Last Listing Agent Deby Rourke John L. Scott, Inc.

    13820 NE 65th St Unit 552, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /31

    $3,800,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    3740 172nd Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $832/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,200,917

    Last Listing Agent Arthur Whittlesey Windermere Real Estate/East

    3740 172nd Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /33

    $1,025,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    6423 156th Place NE, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $582/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,056,191

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Foy Coldwell Banker Bain

    6423 156th Place NE, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /2

    $3,600,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    7281 152nd Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $818/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tom Covello Windermere Real Estate/East

    7281 152nd Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /31

    $1,600,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    11318 177th Place NE, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $627/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,655,465

    Last Listing Agent Max Rombakh Windermere Real Estate/East

    11318 177th Place NE, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /40

    $1,189,900

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    12244 137th Place NE Unit 2004, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $660/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Autumn Moses Tri Pointe Homes Real Estate

    12244 137th Place NE Unit 2004, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /40

    $1,598,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    12043 184th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $551/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,657,969

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Peschel-Hull Coldwell Banker Bain

    12043 184th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /40

    $2,310,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    4526 164th Ct NE, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $702/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,247,011

    Last Listing Agent Helena Chen eXp Realty

    4526 164th Ct NE, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /40

    $599,999

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    14640 NE 80th Place Unit 32C, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $525/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,055

    Last Listing Agent Aleksandr Frankov eXp Realty

    14640 NE 80th Place Unit 32C, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /40

    $2,675,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    12368 178th Place NE, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $660/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,753,338

    Last Listing Agent Bret Butler COMPASS

    12368 178th Place NE, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /2

    $2,950,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    17239 NE 126th Place, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $515/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,186,994

    Last Listing Agent Harry Eng John L. Scott, Inc

    17239 NE 126th Place, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /2

    $1,459,900

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    12297 137th Place NE Unit 3001, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $631/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

12297 137th Place NE Unit 3001, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /38

    $1,383,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    16120 NE 98th St, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $981/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,372,387

    Last Listing Agent Robbyn Adelsman KW Lake Washington So

    16120 NE 98th St, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /5

    $1,206,954

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    13377 NE 112th Place, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $959/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Wulfestieg KB Home Sales

    13377 NE 112th Place, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /40

    $2,520,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    15630 NE 56th Way, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $813/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,444,964

    Last Listing Agent Mark Worthington Windermere Bellevue Commons

    15630 NE 56th Way, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /40

    $2,750,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    4910 166th Ct NE, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $702/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,752,075

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Loveless Windermere R.E. Northeast, Inc

    4910 166th Ct NE, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /40

    $1,475,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    17620 NE 29th St, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $674/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,544,272

    Last Listing Agent Johna Powell John L. Scott Woodinville

    17620 NE 29th St, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /34

    $1,030,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    13506 NE 89th Ct, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $628/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,023,599

    Last Listing Agent Denni Shefrin Windermere Real Estate/East

    13506 NE 89th Ct, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /40

    $2,170,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    17128 NE 120th St, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $599/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,292,876

    Last Listing Agent Dafna Shalev HomeSmart Real Estate Assoc

    17128 NE 120th St, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /27

    $1,070,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    6509 188th Place NE Unit 110, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $661/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,060,773

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Eayrs Skyline Properties, Inc.

    6509 188th Place NE Unit 110, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /39

    $1,651,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    16709 NE 102nd Place, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $677/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,651,195

    Last Listing Agent Christine Moore RE/MAX Integrity

    16709 NE 102nd Place, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /40

    $2,160,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    10010 161st Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $737/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,965,440

    Last Listing Agent Nicolas Chambers COMPASS

    10010 161st Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /32

    $1,600,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    7962 170th Ave Ne (Homesite #1), Redmond, WA 98052

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $610/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,582,000

    Last Listing Agent Loan Trieu James & Associates R.E. Inc.

    7962 170th Ave Ne (Homesite #1), Redmond, WA 98052
  • /25

    $1,620,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    6203 144th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $910/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,514,651

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Tainter Windermere Real Estate/East

    6203 144th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /22

    $1,010,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    9600 168th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $564/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,094,920

    Last Listing Agent Mike Mcrae COMPASS

    9600 168th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /10

    $1,224,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    13434 NE 112th Place, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $817/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Canopy Cottages

    13434 NE 112th Place, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /32

    $1,600,599

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    7984 170th Ave Ne (Homesite #12), Redmond, WA 98052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $596/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,618,000

    Last Listing Agent Loan Trieu James & Associates R.E. Inc.

    7984 170th Ave Ne (Homesite #12), Redmond, WA 98052
  • /2

    $1,650,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1919 180th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $855/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,649,859

    Last Listing Agent Rayme Teders Windermere Real Estate/East

    1919 180th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98008
  • /27

    $1,150,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    10103 162nd Place NE, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $742/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,199,130

    Last Listing Agent Tom Covello Windermere Real Estate/East

    10103 162nd Place NE, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /27

    $999,900

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    12297 137th Place NE Unit 3004, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $650/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

12297 137th Place NE Unit 3004, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /31

    $693,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    2507 175th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $603/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,327

    Last Listing Agent Beth Traverso Keller Williams Eastside

    2507 175th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /38

    $970,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    15620 NE 91st Way Unit B902, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $562/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,003,128

    Last Listing Agent Tony Marrese Windermere Real Estate/East

    15620 NE 91st Way Unit B902, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /40

    $1,925,290

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    12900 182nd Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,200,726

    Last Listing Agent Tony Meier Windermere R.E. Northeast, Inc

    12900 182nd Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /40

    $1,465,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    9630 161st Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $685/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,441,455

    Last Listing Agent Elena Neely Olympic View Realty

    9630 161st Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /36

    $1,155,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    16102 NE 107th Ct, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $802/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,187,114

    Last Listing Agent Malia Vassar Redfin

    16102 NE 107th Ct, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /20

    $1,100,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    15616 NE 112th St, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $598/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,142,492

    Last Listing Agent Steven Davis The Preview Group

    15616 NE 112th St, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /34

    $535,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    3834 175th Ave NE Unit 101, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 919 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $582/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,859

    Last Listing Agent Merna Elaggar Windermere Real Estate/East

    3834 175th Ave NE Unit 101, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /22

    $373,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    9805 Avondale Rd NE Unit K236, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 599 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $623/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,216

    Last Listing Agent Marc Salazar Windermere Mercer Island

    9805 Avondale Rd NE Unit K236, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /2

    $1,472,900

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    12237 137th Place NE Unit 2801, Kirkland, WA 98034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $637/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

12237 137th Place NE Unit 2801, Kirkland, WA 98034
  • /2

    $4,500,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    18025 NE 136th St, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 5 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 6,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $644/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,254,231

    Last Listing Agent Sheryl Yang Skyline Properties, Inc.

    18025 NE 136th St, Redmond, WA 98052

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home