720

Recently Sold Homes in 98052

Section Image
  • /32

    $1,850,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    14314 148th Place Ne (Homesite 28), Woodinville, WA 98072

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $784/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randy Ginn Windermere Real Estate/East

    14314 148th Place Ne (Homesite 28), Woodinville, WA 98072
  • /2

    $1,096,900

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    12217 137th Place NE Unit 106, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $729/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Autumn Moses Tri Pointe Homes Real Estate

    12217 137th Place NE Unit 106, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /21

    $115,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    18425 NE 95th St Unit 11, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $75/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Orr RSVP Brokers ERA

    18425 NE 95th St Unit 11, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /13

    $1,800,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    7330 151st Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052

    • Land
    • 12,449 Sq Ft
    • $6,298,111 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,695,908

    Last Listing Agent Mitzi Felts John L. Scott Snohomish

    7330 151st Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /2

    $1,298,900

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    12257 137th Place NE Unit 2902, Kirkland, WA 98034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $595/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

12257 137th Place NE Unit 2902, Kirkland, WA 98034
  • /40

    $1,650,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    7741 152nd Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $671/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,700,583

    Last Listing Agent Hao Dang Windermere Real Estate/East

    7741 152nd Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /26

    $1,275,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    10925 165th Place NE, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $593/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,323,456

    Last Listing Agent Miles Lamb Lamb Real Estate

    10925 165th Place NE, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /26

    $1,508,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    17512 NE 22nd Ct, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $644/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,574,305

    Last Listing Agent Mariah Van Helm Windermere Real Estate/East

    17512 NE 22nd Ct, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /22

    $255,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    18425 NE 95th St Unit 161, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alena Labzhinova Keller Williams Rlty Bellevue

    18425 NE 95th St Unit 161, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /2

    $1,680,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    11734 167th Ct NE, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $636/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,774,559

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Steel Steel Realty Group, LLC

    11734 167th Ct NE, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /27

    $925,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    9015 171st Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $695/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $953,676

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Knutzen Real Property Associates

    9015 171st Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /40

    $1,350,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    14155 177th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $584/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,450,561

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Sun Keller Williams Rlty Bellevue

    14155 177th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /2

    $1,050,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    14106 177th Ct NE, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $445/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,621,583

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Farrington Windermere Real Estate/HLC

    14106 177th Ct NE, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /40

    $1,440,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    11633 132nd Ct NE, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $512/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,574,425

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Herrmann Better Properties Soundview

    11633 132nd Ct NE, Redmond, WA 98052
  • 17333 NE 123rd Way, Redmond, WA 98052

    $2,235,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    17333 NE 123rd Way, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $742/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,205,703

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Brand Windermere Real Estate/East

    17333 NE 123rd Way, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /27

    $441,175

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    9805 Avondale Rd NE Unit L137, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 823 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $536/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,842

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Husting Real Broker LLC

    9805 Avondale Rd NE Unit L137, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /40

    $1,520,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    18939 NE 20th Ct, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $576/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,619,806

    Last Listing Agent Diana MacDonald Berkshire Hathaway HS NW

    18939 NE 20th Ct, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /40

    $2,195,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    17288 NE 120th Way, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $680/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,214,752

    Last Listing Agent Liuyan Baker Best Choice Realty LLC

    17288 NE 120th Way, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /25

    $668,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    18275 NE 97th Way Unit 103, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $503/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $729,632

    Last Listing Agent Chris Qi Wang Keller Williams Rlty Bellevue

    18275 NE 97th Way Unit 103, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /5

    $1,424,990

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    19226 NE 69th Cir Unit 107, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $806/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Masuda Cascadian King Company, L.L.C.

    19226 NE 69th Cir Unit 107, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /2

    $314,150

    Sold May 01, 2026

    7349 Old Redmond Rd Unit 112, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $357/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,864

    Last Listing Agent Karla Sullivan Windermere Real Estate Midtown

    7349 Old Redmond Rd Unit 112, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /10

    $1,101,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    15332 NE 65th Ct, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $710/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,131,129

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Sudore Coldwell Banker Bain

    15332 NE 65th Ct, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /36

    $1,350,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    14415 NE 66th Ct, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $699/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,481,332

    Last Listing Agent Viktor Semko COMPASS

    14415 NE 66th Ct, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /2

    $999,900

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    12327 137th Place NE Unit 104, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $653/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

12327 137th Place NE Unit 104, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /16

    $410,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    15734 NE 70th Ct Unit 15734, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 262 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,318

    Last Listing Agent Darcel Fogerty eXp Realty

    15734 NE 70th Ct Unit 15734, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /40

    $2,000,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    17434 NE 129th St, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $541/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,063,812

    Last Listing Agent Mylo Adams Windermere Bellevue Commons

    17434 NE 129th St, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /36

    $1,600,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    14320 148th Place NE Unit 27, Woodinville, WA 98072

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $620/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randy Ginn Windermere Real Estate/East

    14320 148th Place NE Unit 27, Woodinville, WA 98072
  • /27

    $1,069,900

    Sold May 27, 2025

    12314 137th Place NE Unit 1904, Kirkland, WA 98034

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $695/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

12314 137th Place NE Unit 1904, Kirkland, WA 98034
  • /21

    $595,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    7386 W Lake Sammamish Pkwy NE Unit 2-302, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $548/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,690

    Last Listing Agent Roopika Mehra John L. Scott, Inc.

    7386 W Lake Sammamish Pkwy NE Unit 2-302, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /24

    $478,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    7579 Old Redmond Rd Unit 14, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $478/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,978

    Last Listing Agent Salma Khan John L. Scott, Inc.

    7579 Old Redmond Rd Unit 14, Redmond, WA 98052
  • 4916 162nd Ct NE, Redmond, WA 98052

    $1,820,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    4916 162nd Ct NE, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $623/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,004,323

    Last Listing Agent Hideo Suganuma Kohtoku Enterprise Inc.

    4916 162nd Ct NE, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /2

    $1,350,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    13841 NE 80th St, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,627/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,449,523

    Last Listing Agent David Hogan Windermere Real Estate/East

    13841 NE 80th St, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /40

    $1,730,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    17532 NE 31st Ct, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $512/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,806,239

    Last Listing Agent Greg Willis John L. Scott, Inc.

    17532 NE 31st Ct, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /40

    $1,400,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    5207 154th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $603/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,462,227

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Kimmel John L. Scott, Inc.

    5207 154th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /20

    $745,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    10909 Avondale Rd NE Unit H132, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $501/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $756,225

    Last Listing Agent Jan Patton Windermere Real Estate/East

    10909 Avondale Rd NE Unit H132, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /20

    $470,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    17407 NE 45th St Unit 162, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $660/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,977

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Barkema Windermere Real Estate/East

    17407 NE 45th St Unit 162, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /22

    $1,900,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    7204 153rd Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $681/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,887,913

    Last Listing Agent Mei-An Yuen Windermere Real Estate/East

    7204 153rd Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /27

    $599,950

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    8653 Avondale Rd NE Unit A 101, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $553/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,891

    Last Listing Agent Katrina Eileen Romatowski Katrina Eileen

    8653 Avondale Rd NE Unit A 101, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /38

    $2,800,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    13418 NE 80th St, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $777/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,811,891

    Last Listing Agent Lilian Bergsma Lefever COMPASS

    13418 NE 80th St, Redmond, WA 98052
  • /35

    $1,500,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    13727 NE 93rd Ct, Redmond, WA 98052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $773/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,536,464

    Last Listing Agent Nathalie Boss John L. Scott, Inc.

    13727 NE 93rd Ct, Redmond, WA 98052

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home